国家选择
  • 全部
  • 英格兰
  • 西班牙
  • 意大利
  • 德国
  • 法国
  • 葡萄牙
  • 荷兰
  • 俄罗斯
  • 罗马尼亚
  • 墨西哥
  • 中国
  • 伊朗
  • 日本
  • 韩国
  • 亚洲杯赛
  • 国际
  • 突尼斯
  • 新西兰
  • 哈萨克斯坦
  • 土耳其
  • 乌克兰
  • 瑞典
  • 波兰
  • 白俄罗斯
  • 希腊
  • 保加利亚
  • 危地马拉
  • 澳大利亚
  • 匈牙利
  • 阿塞拜疆
  • 奥地利
  • 捷克
  • 格鲁吉亚
  • 拉脱维亚
  • 波黑
  • 斯洛伐克
  • 爱沙尼亚
  • 丹麦
  • 阿美尼亚
  • 阿尔巴尼亚
  • 北马其顿
  • 黑山
  • 马耳他
  • 安道尔
  • 印度尼西亚
赛程列表
联赛 赛事时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 统计
日撒杯 10日 10:00 完场 褔冈黄蜂青年队 1 - 3 大阪钢巴青年队 0 - 1  
危地甲 10日 10:00 完场 夏拉祖 1 - 2 科万英佩尔 0 - 1  
墨西乙 10日 10:00 完场 卡菲塔勒斯恰帕斯 2 - 1 扎卡特佩克 1 - 0  
新西联 10日 11:00 完场 奥克兰城 2 - 2 惠灵顿 1 - 1  
墨联 10日 11:00 完场 瓜达拉哈拉 3 - 2 克雷塔罗 3 - 0  
墨联 10日 11:00 完场 利昂 4 - 0 托拉卡 1 - 0  
日足联 10日 11:00 完场 松江FC 0 - 5 大分公式 0 - 1  
日室内足 10日 11:15 完场 仙台(室内) 2 - 2 府中竞技(室内) -  
友谊赛 10日 11:45 完场 日本女足 2 - 0 南非女足 2 - 0  
日女甲 10日 12:00 完场 大阪樱花女足 0 - 0 长野琶扼搂女足 0 - 0  
日足联 10日 12:00 完场 今治 1 - 0 冈崎丸山 1 - 0  
日足联 10日 12:00 完场 东京武藏野 0 - 1 宫崎棒牛鸟 0 - 1  
日足联 10日 12:00 完场 奈良俱乐部 1 - 1 大阪俱乐部 0 - 0  
日足联 10日 12:00 完场 润梅尔青森 1 - 1 仙台FC 1 - 0  
日足联 10日 12:00 完场 维尔天桑名 0 - 0 铃鹿无极 0 - 0  
日足联 10日 12:00 完场 本田洛克 1 - 1 琵琶湖滋贺 0 - 1  
日足联 10日 12:00 完场 流通经济大学龙崎 1 - 2 FC本田 1 - 0  
日丙 10日 12:00 完场 万劳雷八户 1 - 1 群马草津温泉 0 - 0  
日丙 10日 12:00 完场 福岛联 1 - 0 赞岐釜玉海 1 - 0  
日丙 10日 12:00 完场 SC相模原 1 - 2 横滨体育 0 - 0  
日丙 10日 12:00 完场 沼津青蓝 0 - 1 藤枝MYFC 0 - 0  
日联 10日 12:05 完场 仙台维加泰 2 - 0 清水鼓动 1 - 0  
日联 10日 13:00 完场 大分三神 2 - 1 大阪钢巴 1 - 1  
日乙 10日 13:00 完场 山形山神 1 - 3 长崎成功丸 1 - 1  
日乙 10日 13:00 完场 水户蜀葵 2 - 0 FC爱媛 0 - 0  
日乙 10日 13:00 完场 枥木SC 0 - 0 大宫松鼠 0 - 0  
日乙 10日 13:00 完场 町田泽维亚 1 - 0 山口雷法 1 - 0  
日乙 10日 13:00 完场 甲府疾风 2 - 0 福冈黄蜂 0 - 0  
日乙 10日 13:00 完场 金泽 1 - 1 冈山绿雉 1 - 0  
日乙 10日 13:00 完场 德岛漩涡 0 - 1 FC横滨 0 - 0  
日撒杯 10日 13:00 完场 名古屋八鲸青年队 2 - 2 大宫松鼠青年队 1 - 1  
澳A联 10日 13:00 完场 墨尔本胜利 1 - 1 惠灵顿凤凰 0 - 1  
日丙 10日 13:00 完场 熊本深红 1 - 1 北九州向日葵 0 - 0  
日丙 10日 13:00 完场 大阪樱花(U23) 2 - 3 鸟取SC 2 - 0  
韩足总 10日 13:10 完场 水原三星 4 - 0 大田地铁 1 - 0  
香港甲 10日 13:30 完场 沙田 2 - 3 中西区 1 - 0  
香港甲 10日 13:30 完场 南华 3 - 1 凯景 2 - 0  
香港甲 10日 13:30 完场 景峰 6 - 0 高力北区 2 - 0  
日室内足 10日 13:30 完场 名古屋海洋(室内) 3 - 1 大分(室内) 1 - 1  
香港乙 10日 13:30 完场 东升 1 - 2 腾翱圣约瑟 1 - 2  
香港乙 10日 13:30 完场 油尖旺 1 - 2 观塘 0 - 0  
香港乙 10日 13:30 完场 花花 1 - 1 葵青 -  
日联 10日 14:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 1 - 0 松本山雅 1 - 0  
日乙 10日 14:00 完场 千叶市原 0 - 0 东京日视 0 - 0  
日丙 10日 14:00 完场 富山胜利 1 - 2 长野琶扼搂 0 - 1  
高级银牌 10日 14:30 完场 杰志 1 - 5 理文 0 - 4  
日乙 10日 15:00 完场 FC琉球 0 - 3 京都不死鸟 0 - 0  
澳A联 10日 15:00 完场 阿德莱德联 1 - 0 布里斯班狮吼 0 - 0  
香港甲 10日 15:30 完场 黄大仙 2 - 7 FC香港 1 - 3  
香港甲 10日 15:30 完场 晋峰足球会 4 - 1 永义 2 - 0  
香港甲 10日 15:30 完场 香港东区 4 - 1 骏棹 4 - 0  
香港甲 10日 15:30 完场 深水埗 0 - 2 公民 0 - 1  
香港乙 10日 15:30 完场 光华 3 - 0 虎门 2 - 0  
香港乙 10日 15:30 完场 屯门体育会 2 - 2 香港车路士足球学校 -  
日室内足 10日 15:45 完场 墨田区(室内) 3 - 2 町田(室内) 2 - 1  
亚青杯 10日 16:00 完场 中国澳门(U19) 0 - 6 老挝(U19) 0 - 3  
友谊赛 10日 16:00 完场 加拿大女足 3 - 0 新西兰女足 1 - 0  
菲律宾杯 10日 16:00 完场 卡雅 3 - 0 曼迪奥拉 0 - 0  
菲律宾杯 10日 16:00 完场 塞列斯 4 - 3 公马吉利根 2 - 2  
俄超 10日 16:30 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 0 - 0 FK乌法 0 - 0  
亚青杯 10日 16:30 完场 韩国(U19) 4 - 1 中国(U19) 1 - 0  
亚青杯 10日 16:30 完场 中国香港(U19) 2 - 1 东帝汶(U19) 1 - 1  
亚青杯 10日 16:30 完场 泰国(U19) 0 - 1 马来西亚(U19) 0 - 0  
印尼甲 10日 16:30 完场 佩斯凯迪瑞 1 - 1 PSMS棉兰 1 - 0  
香港乙 10日 16:45 完场 浩运 3 - 2 湾仔 -  
哈萨超 10日 17:00 完场 阿斯坦纳 0 - 2 伊特什 0 - 1  
哈萨超 10日 17:00 完场 阿拉木图凯拉特 2 - 1 阿特雷约 1 - 0  
哈萨超 10日 17:00 完场 卡萨尔 1 - 1 奥肯咸特普斯 1 - 0  
哈萨超 10日 17:00 完场 奥达巴斯 3 - 0 拖雷斯 1 - 0  
哈萨超 10日 17:00 完场 杜保尔 2 - 1 阿克托比 1 - 1  
哈萨超 10日 17:00 完场 斯咸迪苏 3 - 2 沙克特 2 - 1  
亚青杯 10日 17:00 完场 蒙古(U19) 4 - 3 关岛(U19) 3 - 2  
俄青联 10日 17:00 完场 莫斯科火车头青年队 1 - 2 克拉斯诺达尔青年队 0 - 1  
意青联 10日 17:00 完场 罗马青年队 3 - 3 亚特兰大青年队 1 - 2  
希腊U19 10日 17:00 待定 帕纳辛纳科斯(U19) - 雅典AEK(U19) -  
希腊U19 10日 17:00 待定 奥林匹亚科斯(U19) - 阿特罗米托斯(U19) -  
肯尼超 10日 17:00 完场 索奈苏格尔 2 - 3 马塔雷联 0 - 0  
捷乙 10日 17:15 完场 薛斯高夫 2 - 1 列本 1 - 0  
捷丙 10日 17:15 完场 阿德米拉布拉格 1 - 2 布拉格斯巴达B队 1 - 1  
捷丙M 10日 17:15 完场 奥林莫斯B队 0 - 1 罗西斯 0 - 1  
捷丙M 10日 17:15 完场 维克梅济日奇 0 - 6 佩特科维斯 0 - 1  
捷丙B 10日 17:15 完场 贺拉戴克B队 7 - 1 塔比历斯B队 1 - 1  
捷丙B 10日 17:15 完场 赫卢梅齐德利纳 0 - 0 利巴域B队 0 - 0  
捷丙B 10日 17:15 完场 帕都拜斯B队 3 - 6 波利斯拉夫B队 2 - 4  
丹乙A 10日 17:30 完场 厄华特 1 - 2 赫尔辛格 1 - 0  
斯伐乙东 10日 17:30 完场 佩特札尔卡阿卡德米 0 - 1 巴尔代约夫 0 - 1  
斯伐乙东 10日 17:30 完场 沙莫林 3 - 0 拜斯迪卡 0 - 0  
奥乙 10日 17:30 完场 拉夫尼茨 1 - 1 格拉茨AK 0 - 0  
捷丙 10日 17:30 完场 比尔森B队 3 - 2 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 1 - 1  
高级银牌 10日 17:30 完场 和富大埔 5 - 1 香港流浪 2 - 0  
捷丙M 10日 17:30 完场 兹林B队 2 - 1 斯洛瓦茨科B队 1 - 1  
土丙2 10日 17:30 完场 齐兹斯堡 2 - 2 布尔切克梅杰塔普兹克斯泊 1 - 0  
德戊 10日 17:45 完场 帕隆玛 3 - 3 FC祖德 2 - 2  
德青南 10日 18:00 完场 奥芬巴查踢球者(U19) 1 - 5 拜仁慕尼黑(U19) 0 - 1  
德青西 10日 18:00 完场 勒沃库森(U19) 2 - 0 科隆(U19) 1 - 0  
罗乙 10日 18:00 完场 布加勒斯特快速 1 - 1 古积大学 1 - 1  
亚美超 10日 18:00 完场 FC诺亚 3 - 1 罗瑞瓦纳佐尔 1 - 0  
格鲁超 10日 18:00 完场 古泰斯鱼雷 1 - 1 哥里迪拉 1 - 0  
马耳甲 10日 18:00 完场 彭布罗克 0 - 4 泽巴格流浪 0 - 0  
土乙白 10日 18:00 完场 古姆森士邦 0 - 1 桑卡塔普士邦 0 - 0  
土乙白 10日 18:00 完场 山路法斯堡 0 - 2 科鲁姆 0 - 0  
土乙红 10日 18:00 完场 锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 0 - 2 巴伊布特 0 - 1  
土乙红 10日 18:00 完场 卡拉曼马拉斯 3 - 3 班迪马士邦 1 - 2  
土乙红 10日 18:00 完场 贝拉迪亚士邦 1 - 2 伊约普 1 - 0  
土丙1 10日 18:00 完场 耶尼奥度斯普 0 - 0 西利夫里士邦 0 - 0  
土丙1 10日 18:00 完场 阿尔特温 1 - 0 亦兹恩 1 - 0  
土丙2 10日 18:00 完场 阿勒1970 2 - 0 阿利姆达格 2 - 0  
土丙2 10日 18:00 完场 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 1 - 1 埃尔巴士邦 1 - 0  
土丙3 10日 18:00 完场 帕萨士邦 2 - 2 拜拉姆贝沙士邦 2 - 1  
土丙3 10日 18:00 完场 迪亚巴克尔士邦 1 - 2 索马士邦 1 - 1  
土丙3 10日 18:00 完场 叶斯尔约特 2 - 2 高库克士邦 1 - 1  
法U19C 10日 18:00 完场 孔卡诺(U19) 3 - 4 巴安尼(U19) -  
格鲁甲 10日 18:00 完场 山姆特迪雅 3 - 0 葛吉拉 1 - 0  
格鲁甲 10日 18:00 完场 泰拉维 1 - 0 诺尔基戴拿模 1 - 0  
格鲁甲 10日 18:00 完场 茨欣瓦利 0 - 1 克尔赫提 0 - 0  
日室内足 10日 18:00 完场 长野(室内) 3 - 13 大阪(室内) 1 - 5  
土U19 10日 18:00 完场 布尔萨体育(U19) 2 - 2 加拉塔沙雷(U19) 1 - 1  
西丁7 10日 18:00 完场 特里巴尔 0 - 0 卡拉班切 0 - 0  
波兰丁 10日 18:00 完场 施切钦波贡B队 1 - 2 KKS卡利什 1 - 1  
波兰丁 10日 18:00 完场 列治亚托马舒夫 1 - 1 斯维特 0 - 0  
球会友谊 10日 18:00 完场 科尔多瓦女足 2 - 1 莱万特B队女足 0 - 0  
西丁4 10日 18:15 完场 圣图智 1 - 1 巴斯科尼亚 0 - 0  
西丙1 10日 18:30 完场 赫塔菲B队 0 - 1 希洪竞技B队 0 - 0  
西丙1 10日 18:30 梅利利亚 - 克鲁肖 -  
波青联 10日 18:30 完场 札布塞青年队 0 - 0 乔治罗尼亚青年队 0 - 0  
白俄超 10日 18:30 完场 埃涅尔格提克BGU 2 - 1 FC鱼雷 0 - 1  
印尼超 10日 18:30 完场 卡尔滕普特拉 3 - 1 PSM马卡萨 2 - 1  
土乙白 10日 18:30 完场 沙里耶尔 0 - 1 赫克莫古特拉仲 0 - 0  
土乙白 10日 18:30 完场 塔素斯 5 - 0 阿美德 2 - 0  
土乙白 10日 18:30 完场 阿菲永士邦 0 - 2 马尼沙 0 - 1  
土乙白 10日 18:30 完场 1922科尼亚体育 1 - 1 祖古尔达克 0 - 1  
土乙白 10日 18:30 完场 佩迪卡斯堡 1 - 1 伊尼高尔士邦 1 - 1  
土乙白 10日 18:30 完场 萨姆松珀 2 - 1 哈斯特帕 0 - 0  
土乙红 10日 18:30 完场 卡拉布克士邦 0 - 5 萨卡里亚士邦 0 - 1  
土乙红 10日 18:30 完场 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 0 - 0 土兹拉士邦 0 - 0  
土乙红 10日 18:30 完场 安卡拉德米士邦 3 - 0 伊拉兹斯堡 0 - 0  
土乙红 10日 18:30 完场 埃尔盖内 2 - 0 凯尔谢希尔 0 - 0  
土乙红 10日 18:30 完场 艾堤密古特 1 - 1 加斯塔摩奴士邦 1 - 1  
土丙1 10日 18:30 完场 杜卡士邦 0 - 1 坎卡亚 0 - 0  
土丙1 10日 18:30 完场 奇泽尔卡伯卢克士邦 2 - 0 赛义德士邦 1 - 0  
土丙1 10日 18:30 完场 卡塔卡斯珀 3 - 3 阿卡沙雷士邦 3 - 1  
土丙1 10日 18:30 完场 马尼沙斯堡 0 - 2 杜兹塞 0 - 0  
土丙1 10日 18:30 完场 塞里克 3 - 1 卡拉克普鲁 1 - 0  
土丙2 10日 18:30 完场 帕亚斯 1 - 2 卡斯亚卡 0 - 2  
土丙2 10日 18:30 完场 费迪耶斯堡 0 - 0 科赞比勒蒂耶斯珀 0 - 0  
土丙2 10日 18:30 完场 艾洛克士邦 2 - 1 克美尔斯堡 1 - 1  
土丙2 10日 18:30 完场 高士里斯堡 3 - 0 法特萨 2 - 0  
土丙3 10日 18:30 完场 卡拉卡比亦比利斯堡 2 - 1 纳兹利 0 - 0  
土丙3 10日 18:30 完场 内维瑟赫尔 0 - 1 凯尔基特 0 - 0  
土丙3 10日 18:30 完场 达里卡 1 - 1 沃斯贾士堡 0 - 0  
土丙3 10日 18:30 完场 奥斯曼尼耶 3 - 2 耶尼亚廷达 1 - 1  
西丁13 10日 18:30 完场 穆尔西亚B队 4 - 0 布鲁苏尔德拉 3 - 0  
西丁17 10日 18:30 完场 华德尔洛 3 - 2 塔马瑞特 1 - 2  
西丁7 10日 18:30 完场 维拉文特 0 - 0 波卒埃洛 0 - 0  
西丁7 10日 18:30 完场 托瑞琼恩 1 - 2 平地 -  
西丁7 10日 18:30 完场 阿科本达体育 0 - 1 圣塔阿纳 0 - 1  
西丁7 10日 18:30 完场 埃纳雷斯 1 - 3 艾科坎B队 -  
保超 10日 18:45 完场 旧扎戈拉贝罗 0 - 1 埃尔塔 0 - 1  
西丁3 10日 18:45 完场 斯特维拉 0 - 0 比扎纳 0 - 0  
德青北 10日 19:00 完场 沃尔夫斯堡(U19) 3 - 1 莱比锡红牛(U19) 1 - 0  
西甲 10日 19:00 完场 马洛卡 3 - 1 比利亚雷亚尔 2 - 0  
西乙 10日 19:00 完场 拉科鲁尼亚 1 - 3 艾尔切 1 - 1  
西丙1 10日 19:00 完场 彭拿迪坡缇瓦 0 - 0 马积达洪达 0 - 0  
西丙1 10日 19:00 完场 奥维多B队 0 - 0 马德里国际 0 - 0  
西丙1 10日 19:00 完场 皇家马德里B队 1 - 2 伊比萨城 1 - 1  
西丙1 10日 19:00 完场 兰格勒奥 1 - 0 拉斯彭马斯竞技 0 - 0  
西丙1 10日 19:00 完场 拉斯洛查斯 1 - 3 邦特维达 1 - 1  
西丙1 10日 19:00 完场 马德里竞技B队 0 - 0 巴利阿里 0 - 0  
西丙2 10日 19:00 完场 阿拉维斯B队 1 - 1 利安尼沙 0 - 0  
西丙3 10日 19:00 完场 伊波罗 1 - 1 巴塞罗那B队 0 - 0  
西丙3 10日 19:00 完场 西班牙人B队 3 - 1 艾甲 0 - 1  
西丙3 10日 19:00 完场 梅斯塔拉 3 - 1 莱万特B队 3 - 0  
西丙4 10日 19:00 完场 瑞克迪沃格拉纳达 0 - 1 卡塔赫纳 0 - 1  
俄超 10日 19:00 完场 图拉兵工厂 0 - 1 圣彼得堡泽尼特 0 - 0  
土超 10日 19:00 完场 哥兹塔比 1 - 1 耶尼马拉耶士邦 1 - 0  
土甲 10日 19:00 完场 克斯欧仁古库 2 - 0 艾丹拿斯堡 2 - 0  
土甲 10日 19:00 完场 尤姆尼耶士邦 0 - 0 哈塔斯堡 0 - 0  
亚美超 10日 19:00 完场 阿拉特阿美尼亚 7 - 2 FC叶里温 3 - 1  
丹超 10日 19:00 完场 霍布罗 2 - 2 北西兰 1 - 1  
亚青杯 10日 19:00 完场 中国台北(U19) 0 - 5 澳大利亚(U19) 0 - 3  
安道超 10日 19:00 完场 辛特祖利亚 0 - 3 恩戈尔达 0 - 0  
伊朗甲 10日 19:00 完场 拉夫桑贾 3 - 0 玛拉宛 1 - 0  
伊朗甲 10日 19:00 完场 法加尔瑟帕斯 1 - 1 达玛希吉兰 1 - 1  
伊朗甲 10日 19:00 完场 乌尔米耶 1 - 1 迈斯科曼 1 - 1  
伊朗甲 10日 19:00 完场 拉什特 1 - 2 高尔雷伊汗 1 - 0  
伊朗甲 10日 19:00 完场 巴德兰 1 - 0 塔拉依萨纳萨维 1 - 0  
伊朗甲 10日 19:00 完场 塔比之 0 - 1 斯兰泽游牧者 0 - 1  
伊朗甲 10日 19:00 完场 阿拉克铝业 2 - 0 帕克达什特 1 - 0  
爱沙乙 10日 19:00 完场 爱尔华 0 - 5 塔林军团 0 - 3  
爱沙乙 10日 19:00 完场 耶尔韦 2 - 3 雷克维拉 1 - 0  
爱沙乙 10日 19:00 完场 利瓦迪塔林B队 0 - 2 塔林弗罗拉B队 0 - 0  
爱沙乙 10日 19:00 完场 派尔努瓦普斯 2 - 1 塔马卡B队 0 - 1  
爱沙乙 10日 19:00 完场 卡勒威B队 2 - 3 塔图维尔克 2 - 2  
俄乙南 10日 19:00 完场 奈兹克斯巴达 0 - 2 新罗西斯克黑海人 0 - 1  
俄乙南 10日 19:00 完场 莱迪迪奥纳摩 2 - 0 克拉斯诺达尔C队 2 - 0  
俄乙南 10日 19:00 完场 比奥洛格 2 - 1 麦呼克 0 - 0  
俄乙南 10日 19:00 完场 弗拉季卡夫卡兹斯巴达克 3 - 4 切尔克斯克 2 - 0  
法U19C 10日 19:00 完场 杜亚斯(U19) 2 - 3 勒芒(U19) -  
爱沙乙B 10日 19:00 完场 瓦尼迪拉 1 - 3 帕奴 1 - 2  
爱沙乙B 10日 19:00 完场 卡里鲁B队 0 - 3 诺米联 0 - 1  
爱沙乙B 10日 19:00 完场 维姆斯 1 - 3 塔巴沙卢查玛 0 - 2  
爱沙乙B 10日 19:00 完场 波赫亚塔林 5 - 2 沃鲁 2 - 1  
爱沙乙B 10日 19:00 完场 派德B队 2 - 4 奎拉 1 - 0  
西甲U18 10日 19:00 待定 萨拉戈萨(U19) - 伊波罗(U19) -  
西丁9 10日 19:00 完场 侯托维加 2 - 1 马拉古耶诺 -  
西丁9 10日 19:00 完场 阿尔梅利亚B队 4 - 0 曼查竞技 -  
西丁9 10日 19:00 完场 洛加 1 - 1 艾积多2012 0 - 0  
西丁9 10日 19:00 完场 玛拉瑟纳 1 - 1 特雷唐吉莫诺 0 - 1  
西丁2 10日 19:00 完场 纳瓦罗 1 - 2 考达尔 -  
西丁2 10日 19:00 完场 利阿达 4 - 2 皇家阿维勒斯 -  
西丁2 10日 19:00 完场 瓦洛宾 2 - 0 基杭印达斯特利亚 0 - 0  
西丁11 10日 19:00 完场 波特曼利 1 - 0 比尼萨冷 -  
西丁5 10日 19:00 完场 切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯 4 - 1 桑特斯 2 - 1  
西丁5 10日 19:00 完场 圣特安德雷 1 - 2 佩拉拉达 0 - 1  
西丁5 10日 19:00 完场 曼瑞萨 0 - 0 维拉弗兰卡 0 - 0  
西丁5 10日 19:00 完场 CE优蹂帕 3 - 0 波巴拉马夫密 0 - 0  
西丁5 10日 19:00 完场 格拉诺列尔斯 4 - 1 卡斯特利德费尔斯 -  
西丁18 10日 19:00 完场 干昆斯 1 - 0 CD瓜达拉哈拉 0 - 0  
西丁16 10日 19:00 完场 瓦瑞 4 - 0 洛哥尼斯B队 1 - 0  
西丁4 10日 19:00 完场 阿里兹纳巴拉 0 - 0 散图楚 0 - 0  
西丁17 10日 19:00 完场 卡阿特 2 - 1 乌特伯 2 - 0  
西丁10 10日 19:00 完场 赫雷纳 0 - 0 洛斯巴里奥斯 0 - 0  
西丁10 10日 19:00 完场 科瑞亚 0 - 0 休达 0 - 0  
西丁10 10日 19:00 完场 CD罗塔 3 - 1 尼伯瑞加纳 3 - 0  
西丁7 10日 19:00 完场 巴列卡诺B队 4 - 3 莱加内斯B队 -  
西丁7 10日 19:00 完场 平托体育会 1 - 2 莫斯托莱斯 0 - 0  
葡U23 10日 19:00 完场 费马利卡奥(U23) 2 - 2 科瓦皮耶达迪(U23) 1 - 1  
荷甲 10日 19:15 完场 阿贾克斯 4 - 0 乌德勒支 3 - 0  
葡甲 10日 19:15 完场 彭拿费尔 1 - 1 本菲卡B队 1 - 1  
亚青杯 10日 19:15 完场 吉尔吉斯斯坦(U19) 0 - 0 尼泊尔(U19) 0 - 0  
西丁1 10日 19:15 完场 斯维瓦 0 - 1 巴可 -  
意甲 10日 19:30 完场 卡利亚里 5 - 2 佛罗伦萨 3 - 0  
波兰甲 10日 19:30 完场 卢宾扎格勒比 2 - 2 琴斯托霍瓦 2 - 1  
亚青杯 10日 19:30 完场 柬埔寨(U19) 3 - 0 文莱(U19) 2 - 0  
亚青杯 10日 19:30 完场 缅甸(U19) 8 - 0 新加坡(U19) 1 - 0  
丹女甲 10日 19:30 完场 阿晓斯1900女足 1 - 4 阿尔堡女足 1 - 2  
中乙 10日 19:30 完场 苏州东吴 1 - 1 辽宁沈阳宏运 0 - 1  
中乙 10日 19:30 完场 四川FC 3 - 1 河北精英 3 - 0  
西丁2 10日 19:30 完场 克耶雷斯 1 - 1 空达 -  
西丁13 10日 19:30 完场 EDMF胡拉 2 - 2 马米诺 1 - 1  
友谊赛 10日 19:35 完场 中国女足 0 - 0 巴西女足 0 - 0  
波兰乙 10日 19:40 完场 奇偌佰格沃古夫 1 - 1 保德比斯基 0 - 0  
伊朗甲 10日 19:45 完场 胡泽斯坦 1 - 1 雷卡巴博尔 1 - 0  
英冠 10日 20:00 完场 卡迪夫城 0 - 1 布里斯托城 0 - 0  
英足总 10日 20:00 完场 多佛 1 - 0 绍森德 0 - 0  
乌克超 10日 20:00 完场 柔亚 2 - 0 高华尤夫卡 1 - 0  
瑞典甲 10日 20:00 完场 厄斯特什 1 - 0 兰斯科罗纳 0 - 0  
瑞典甲 10日 20:00 完场 费里塔比 2 - 2 乌梅亚 2 - 2  
黑山甲 10日 20:00 完场 尼卡斯克 2 - 0 KOM朴高利卡 2 - 0  
马其甲 10日 20:00 完场 列伯尼基 1 - 2 斯肯迪加 1 - 1  
斯伐乙东 10日 20:00 完场 斯拉沃 1 - 1 FK科希策 1 - 0  
波青联 10日 20:00 完场 胡特尼克青年队 2 - 2 埃斯卡拉瓦索维亚青年队 0 - 0  
希腊乙 10日 20:00 完场 禾路斯 2 - 0 伊阿利索斯 1 - 0  
亚青杯 10日 20:00 完场 越南(U19) 0 - 0 日本(U19) 0 - 0  
亚青杯 10日 20:00 完场 印度尼西亚(U19) 1 - 1 朝鲜(U19) 0 - 1  
德丙 10日 20:00 完场 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 2 - 1 马格德堡 2 - 0  
乌克甲 10日 20:00 完场 切拉什奇纳 1 - 2 奥布隆 0 - 1  
波兰丙 10日 20:00 完场 格理富维结河柔涡 0 - 0 托伦 0 - 0  
马其乙 10日 20:00 完场 卡梅尼察 0 - 3 史塔鲁米卡 0 - 1  
马其乙 10日 20:00 完场 普赫谢沃 2 - 0 普拉柯维卡 1 - 0  
马其乙 10日 20:00 完场 波贝达 0 - 1 科祖夫 0 - 0  
马其乙 10日 20:00 完场 蒂克韦什 7 - 1 奥斯格维 4 - 0  
马其乙 10日 20:00 完场 维拉利米 1 - 1 戈斯蒂瓦尔 1 - 1  
马其乙 10日 20:00 完场 德利塔 0 - 0 彼里史特 0 - 0  
马其乙 10日 20:00 完场 奥赫里德 1 - 1 科拉布德巴尔 1 - 0  
马其乙 10日 20:00 完场 FK斯科普里 2 - 0 卡丁诺 1 - 0  
马其乙 10日 20:00 完场 瓦尔达福里诺 1 - 2 FK拉布 1 - 1  
黑山乙 10日 20:00 科托尔博凯列 - 摩那霸 -  
黑山乙 10日 20:00 完场 德锡 4 - 1 蒂瓦特阿森纳 2 - 1  
黑山乙 10日 20:00 德雷兹加 - 耶泽洛 -  
黑山乙 10日 20:00 洛夫琴 - 捷迪斯沃 -  
俄乙南 10日 20:00 完场 乌鲁扎伊 5 - 2 马哈奇卡拉 3 - 0  
拉脱乙 10日 20:00 完场 JDFS艾尔贝茨 4 - 2 奥达里加 2 - 2  
拉脱乙 10日 20:00 完场 格洛比纳 3 - 8 图库姆斯 0 - 5  
拉脱乙 10日 20:00 完场 巴尔维 0 - 2 超级星 0 - 1  
拉脱乙 10日 20:00 完场 普洛杰克 0 - 3 里加戴拿模 0 - 0  
拉脱乙 10日 20:00 完场 雷泽克内 8 - 1 斯米尔泰 6 - 0  
友谊赛 10日 20:00 完场 白俄罗斯女足 0 - 0 爱沙尼亚女足 0 - 0  
印尼甲 10日 20:00 完场 马塔普拉 2 - 3 培斯塔坦格朗 2 - 1  
乌克丙 10日 20:00 完场 切尔诺夫策 5 - 4 维勒斯 2 - 2  
乌克丙 10日 20:00 完场 普莱西亚 2 - 0 波迪利亚 1 - 0  
乌克丙 10日 20:00 完场 特诺皮尔 3 - 1 尼瓦米尼特西亚 1 - 1  
肯尼超 10日 20:00 完场 索伐帕卡 2 - 1 瓦兹伊特 2 - 1  
肯尼超 10日 20:00 完场 乌林济之星 1 - 0 班得瑞 1 - 0  
肯尼超 10日 20:00 完场 高玛希亚 4 - 1 SC豹队 0 - 0  
肯尼超 10日 20:00 完场 卡卡梅加 2 - 0 威斯顿史提马 2 - 0  
肯尼超 10日 20:00 完场 祖克瑞乔 2 - 1 恩佐亚联 2 - 0  
克罗U19 10日 20:00 待定 萨格勒布迪那摩(U19) - 萨格勒布火车头(U19) -  
英联杯U23 10日 20:00 完场 桑德兰(U23) 1 - 2 利物浦(U23) 0 - 0  
英联杯U23 10日 20:00 完场 富勒姆(U23) 3 - 4 沃特福德(U23) 1 - 1  
克罗乙 10日 20:00 完场 奥斯积克B队 1 - 1 雷迪塞瓦特 1 - 0  
科索超 10日 20:00 完场 KF格尼拉内 1 - 1 德瑞尼卡 1 - 0  
科索超 10日 20:00 完场 特雷普查89 0 - 0 巴利卡尼 0 - 0  
西丁9 10日 20:00 梅利利亚CD - 波尔库纳竞技 -  
西丁12 10日 20:00 完场 门萨杰罗 0 - 0 兰沙路迪 0 - 0  
西丁12 10日 20:00 完场 维拉圣塔 0 - 2 帕索竞赛会 0 - 2  
西丁12 10日 20:00 完场 UD圣费尔南多 2 - 0 圣塔乌休拉 0 - 0  
波兰丁 10日 20:00 完场 拉杜尼亚 2 - 2 格瓦达科沙林 2 - 2  
亚青杯 10日 20:05 完场 印度(U19) 0 - 3 阿富汗(U19) 0 - 3  
波兰丙 10日 20:05 完场 樸卢斯高 0 - 6 维德祖罗兹 0 - 1  
马耳甲 10日 20:15 完场 圣乔治 1 - 1 费古拉 0 - 0  
西丁12 10日 20:15 完场 拉夸德拉 1 - 1 拉斯彭马斯C队 -  
德甲 10日 20:30 完场 门兴格拉德巴赫 3 - 1 云达不莱梅 2 - 0  
德乙 10日 20:30 完场 达姆斯塔特 2 - 2 雷根斯堡 0 - 1  
德乙 10日 20:30 完场 海登海默 4 - 0 汉诺威96 1 - 0  
德乙 10日 20:30 完场 纽伦堡 1 - 5 比勒菲尔德 0 - 3  
阿尔巴超 10日 20:30 完场 拉奇 1 - 0 库克斯 0 - 0  
波黑超 10日 20:30 完场 多博伊 1 - 1 班查奴卡波拉斯 0 - 1  
白俄超 10日 20:30 完场 伊斯洛奇明斯克 1 - 1 比斯特戴拿模 1 - 1  
阿塞超 10日 20:30 完场 沙巴巴库 1 - 3 苏姆盖特 1 - 0  
匈乙 10日 20:30 完场 贝斯萨巴 1 - 0 索罗克萨 1 - 0  
匈乙 10日 20:30 完场 巴拉西卡 3 - 1 卡斯克瓦里 2 - 0  
匈乙 10日 20:30 完场 尼尔吉哈萨 3 - 0 塞格德2011 2 - 0  
匈乙 10日 20:30 完场 VAC杜纳肯亚 0 - 0 吉尔蒙特 0 - 0  
突尼杯 10日 20:30 完场 奥林比亚贝尔 1 - 1 苏拜亥 0 - 0  
突尼杯 10日 20:30 完场 雷捷琛 2 - 1 布尔吉巴 -  
突尼杯 10日 20:30 完场 SS斯法克斯 1 - 2 泽度巴体育队 -  
突尼杯 10日 20:30 完场 瓦迪伊利 1 - 1 梅德宁 -  
突尼杯 10日 20:30 完场 CS曼撒肯 1 - 1 迪尔巴 0 - 1  
突尼杯 10日 20:30 完场 加夫萨 2 - 1 卡塞林 -  
突尼杯 10日 20:30 完场 杰尔巴米多恩 1 - 2 AS马沙 -  
突尼杯 10日 20:30 完场 西迪布兹德 1 - 1 哈曼索瑟 -  
突尼杯 10日 20:30 完场 门泽尔保泽法 0 - 0 扎尔吉斯 0 - 0  
友谊赛 10日 20:30 待定 奥罗克利尼 - 拉卡塔麦斯 -  
德东北联 10日 20:30 完场 利希滕贝格 4 - 0 艾福特 1 - 0  
德东北联 10日 20:30 完场 诺德豪森 2 - 0 柏林人AK07 1 - 0  
保乙 10日 20:30 完场 索菲亚火车头 2 - 0 卡瑞纳伊登 2 - 0  
保乙 10日 20:30 完场 华纳斯巴达 0 - 4 洛维奇利特克斯 0 - 1  
德戊 10日 20:30 完场 罗斯托克业余队 1 - 1 蓝白90柏林 1 - 1  
克罗乙 10日 20:30 完场 鲁达士 1 - 0 苏林 0 - 0  
克罗乙 10日 20:30 完场 兹米加维兹 2 - 0 斯本尼克 1 - 0  
英足总 10日 20:45 完场 约克城 0 - 1 艾川查姆 0 - 0  
英足总 10日 20:45 完场 格茨海德 1 - 2 奥德汉姆 0 - 1  
英足总 10日 20:45 完场 莱顿东方 1 - 2 马敦和梯特里 0 - 1  
英足总 10日 20:45 完场 茨伯翰 0 - 3 北安普顿 0 - 3  
英足总 10日 20:45 完场 布里斯托流浪 1 - 1 布罗雷 0 - 0  
英足总 10日 20:45 完场 麦克尔斯菲尔德 0 - 4 京士唐烈安 0 - 2  
英足总 10日 20:45 完场 雷克斯汉姆 0 - 0 罗奇代尔 0 - 0  
英足总 10日 20:45 完场 班列特 0 - 2 福利特伍德 0 - 1  
丹甲 10日 20:45 完场 罗斯基德 0 - 2 哈维德夫 0 - 1  
丹甲 10日 20:45 完场 阿迈厄前进 3 - 0 文德斯尔 1 - 0  
希腊超B 10日 20:45 完场 阿波罗波恩特欧 0 - 2 普拉坦亚斯 0 - 2  
突尼甲 10日 21:00 完场 艾菲里肯 2 - 0 比瑟汀 2 - 0  
突尼甲 10日 21:00 完场 沙拜 0 - 0 US泰塔温 0 - 0  
突尼甲 10日 21:00 完场 CS哈曼利弗 0 - 0 迈特莱维 0 - 0  
突尼甲 10日 21:00 完场 沙希尔星队 1 - 0 斯里曼 0 - 0  
突尼甲 10日 21:00 完场 史塔德 0 - 0 希望体育队 0 - 0  
德南联 10日 21:00 完场 费雷堡业余队 2 - 1 VfR亚伦 1 - 0  
德南联 10日 21:00 完场 萨尔布吕肯 2 - 1 侯姆堡 1 - 0  
德北联 10日 21:00 完场 阿尔托那 0 - 3 诺德施泰特 0 - 1  
德北联 10日 21:00 完场 HSC汉诺威 1 - 2 哈韦尔斯 0 - 1  
德北联 10日 21:00 完场 荷尔斯泰因B队 1 - 5 雷登 0 - 3  
德北联 10日 21:00 完场 吕内堡 1 - 0 云达不莱梅业余队 1 - 0  
西甲 10日 21:00 完场 毕尔巴鄂竞技 2 - 1 莱万特 0 - 1  
丹超 10日 21:00 完场 奥胡斯 4 - 2 桑德捷斯基 2 - 0  
丹超 10日 21:00 完场 宁比 4 - 3 欧登塞 2 - 1  
丹甲 10日 21:00 完场 弗雷德里西亚 0 - 2 斯基夫 0 - 1  
捷乙 10日 21:00 完场 云斯多夫 1 - 1 杜卡拉 1 - 0  
希腊乙 10日 21:00 完场 艾加里奥 1 - 2 伊安尼高斯 1 - 2  
希腊乙 10日 21:00 完场 特里格利亚 1 - 0 科拉马塔 1 - 0  
希腊乙 10日 21:00 完场 特斯帕罗塔斯 1 - 0 安诺斯 0 - 0  
希腊乙 10日 21:00 完场 迪亚格拉斯 1 - 1 尼基沃罗 1 - 1  
希腊乙 10日 21:00 完场 伊拉佩拉 3 - 2 卡华拉 1 - 2  
捷丙 10日 21:00 完场 拉科夫尼克 1 - 3 皮斯克 1 - 0  
捷丙 10日 21:00 完场 索科尔霍斯托什 1 - 1 多沃里 1 - 1  
德丙 10日 21:00 完场 卓尼特斯 0 - 0 维尔茨堡踢球者 0 - 0  
俄乙南 10日 21:00 完场 德鲁日巴 4 - 3 迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔 3 - 2  
意青联 10日 21:00 完场 尤文图斯青年队 3 - 1 拉齐奥青年队 2 - 0  
德戊 10日 21:00 完场 奥伯阿赫恩 3 - 2 伊尔斯霍芬 1 - 1  
捷丙B 10日 21:00 完场 索科尔布洛赞尼 1 - 3 贾洛内B队 0 - 0  
捷丙B 10日 21:00 完场 索史尔扎普 2 - 1 波希米亚1905B队 1 - 1  
希腊超B 10日 21:00 完场 卡雷斯卡基斯 1 - 1 莱瓦贾科斯 1 - 1  
希腊超B 10日 21:00 完场 亚波罗迈尼斯 1 - 1 德拉马 1 - 1  
希腊超B 10日 21:00 完场 阿波罗拉里萨 1 - 1 佩拿恰奇 1 - 0  
保超 10日 21:15 完场 贝迪夫 1 - 0 索菲亚利夫斯基 0 - 0  
亚青杯 10日 21:15 完场 孟加拉(U19) 1 - 2 不丹(U19) 1 - 0  
俄超 10日 21:30 完场 索契 2 - 3 莫斯科中央陆军 2 - 1  
土超 10日 21:30 完场 特拉布宗体育 1 - 0 阿兰亚士邦 0 - 0  
土甲 10日 21:30 完场 波卢斯堡 1 - 1 布尔萨体育 0 - 0  
荷甲 10日 21:30 完场 威廉二世 2 - 1 PSV埃因霍温 1 - 0  
荷甲 10日 21:30 完场 特温特 2 - 1 泽沃勒 2 - 0  
瑞典甲 10日 21:45 完场 卡尔马 2 - 2 布莱格 0 - 0  
意甲 10日 22:00 完场 拉齐奥 4 - 2 莱切 1 - 1  
意甲 10日 22:00 完场 桑普多利亚 0 - 0 亚特兰大 0 - 0  
意甲 10日 22:00 完场 乌迪内斯 0 - 0 斯帕尔 0 - 0  
丹甲 10日 22:00 完场 科尔丁IF 0 - 2 靴尔科治 0 - 2  
波兰甲 10日 22:00 完场 波兹南莱赫 0 - 0 哥罗纳 0 - 0  
捷乙 10日 22:00 完场 赫拉德茨 3 - 0 维卡瓦斯 2 - 0  
俄乙南 10日 22:00 完场 SKA罗斯托夫 1 - 3 沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 1 - 0  
法U19C 10日 22:00 完场 甘冈(U19) 3 - 3 尼奧特(U19) -  
法U19C 10日 22:00 完场 雷恩(U19) 2 - 3 安格斯(U19) -  
法U19C 10日 22:00 完场 泰列沙斯(U19) 4 - 1 沙特鲁(U19) -  
友谊赛 10日 22:00 待定 缅甸 - 土库曼斯坦 -  
英联杯U23 10日 22:00 完场 埃弗顿(U23) 1 - 1 普利茅斯(U23) 1 - 1  
亚青杯 10日 22:10 完场 土库曼斯坦(U19) 4 - 2 斯里兰卡(U19) 0 - 1  
英足总 10日 22:15 完场 海耶斯 0 - 2 牛津联 0 - 1  
亚青杯 10日 22:15 完场 伊朗(U19) 2 - 0 阿联酋(U19) 1 - 0  
德甲 10日 22:30 完场 沃尔夫斯堡 0 - 2 勒沃库森 0 - 1  
白俄超 10日 22:30 完场 维特布斯克 1 - 2 巴特 0 - 0  
马耳甲 10日 22:30 完场 利亚竞技 2 - 2 斯维吉联 1 - 1  
德戊 10日 22:30 完场 埃德尔斯海姆 2 - 0 维多利亚格里斯海姆 0 - 0  
西丙1 10日 22:45 完场 塞尔塔B队 0 - 2 费罗尔竞技 0 - 1  
西丁3 10日 22:45 完场 塞莱阿 0 - 1 特罗佩松 -  
西丁2 10日 22:45 完场 莫斯科尼亚 2 - 0 恩切谷 -  
西丁2 10日 22:45 完场 帕拉维亚诺 0 - 3 科瓦东卡 -  
西甲 10日 23:00 完场 马德里竞技 3 - 1 西班牙人 1 - 1  
西乙 10日 23:00 完场 阿尔梅利亚 1 - 1 萨拉戈萨 1 - 0  
西丙2 10日 23:00 完场 衣扎拉 3 - 1 亚勒那斯 1 - 0  
乌克超 10日 23:00 完场 顿涅茨克矿工 1 - 0 基辅迪纳摩 1 - 0  
丹超 10日 23:00 完场 布隆德比 2 - 1 艾斯堡 2 - 0  
阿塞超 10日 23:00 完场 卡拉巴赫 1 - 1 兹拉 1 - 0  
葡甲 10日 23:00 完场 国民队 1 - 0 科维良 1 - 0  
葡甲 10日 23:00 完场 维塞乌 0 - 2 维拉法昆斯 0 - 1  
葡甲 10日 23:00 完场 科瓦皮耶达迪 0 - 2 伊斯托里尔 0 - 0  
丹女甲 10日 23:00 完场 约灵B队女足 1 - 2 利森格女足 1 - 2  
西丁2 10日 23:00 完场 斯罗 1 - 2 UD利亚内拉 0 - 1  
西丁18 10日 23:00 完场 伊巴内斯 1 - 1 索库埃利亚莫斯 -  
西丁16 10日 23:00 完场 安吉亚诺 2 - 2 维安纳斯 -  
西丁16 10日 23:00 完场 卡拉赫拉B队 1 - 0 卡拉桑西奥 1 - 0  
西丁13 10日 23:00 完场 苏达得穆尔西亚 1 - 3 洛卡 -  
西丁13 10日 23:00 完场 UCAM卡塔赫纳 3 - 3 密涅瓦 -  
西丁17 10日 23:00 完场 波贾 0 - 2 布雷亚 -  
西丁17 10日 23:00 完场 阿姆迪瓦 2 - 1 卡拉莫查 1 - 1  
西丁13 10日 23:15 完场 米勒拉 0 - 3 姆勒诺 -  
阿尔巴超 10日 23:30 完场 法兰姆达利 1 - 1 地拉拿柏迪辛尼 0 - 0  
波黑超 10日 23:30 完场 伯拉治 1 - 0 华拉莫斯塔 1 - 0  
西丁1 10日 23:30 完场 CSD阿尔苏阿 3 - 4 阿隆德拉斯 -  
西丁1 10日 23:30 完场 UD欧云斯 3 - 2 保查斯迅速 2 - 1  
西丁2 10日 23:30 完场 尼能瑟 2 - 0 图立拉 2 - 0  
西丁5 10日 23:30 完场 菲格雷斯 1 - 1 桑特菲路恩斯 0 - 1  
西丁18 10日 23:30 完场 马德里德乔斯 3 - 1 维拉坎那斯 1 - 0  
西丁16 10日 23:30 完场 阿尔法罗 5 - 0 雅古 2 - 0  
西丁16 10日 23:30 完场 阿尔内多 2 - 1 普拉德洪 -  
西丁13 10日 23:30 完场 卡泰真拿B队 1 - 3 普费里诺 -  
西丁17 10日 23:30 完场 CF卢卡 4 - 1 维拉纽瓦体育 2 - 0  
西丁17 10日 23:30 完场 塔拉佐纳 3 - 0 贝尔奇特 -  
西丁17 10日 23:30 完场 蒙松 1 - 0 圣胡安莫扎瑞法 -  
西丁17 10日 23:30 完场 班尼法 1 - 2 萨利涅纳 -  
西丁10 10日 23:30 完场 安东亚诺 4 - 0 科尔多瓦B队 -  
西丁10 10日 23:30 完场 阿克斯 2 - 0 塞维利亚C队 -  
西丁7 10日 23:30 完场 纳华卡尼罗 3 - 2 琶拉 2 - 0  
荷甲 10日 23:45 完场 费耶诺德 3 - 2 瓦尔韦克 2 - 2  
保超 10日 23:45 完场 维托沙 0 - 1 卢多戈雷茨 0 - 0  
西丁13 10日 23:45 完场 洛斯加尔斯 0 - 2 UCAM梅西亚B队 0 - 1  
西丙2 10日 23:59 完场 巴拉卡度 3 - 1 图德拉诺 0 - 1  
西丙2 10日 23:59 完场 布尔戈斯 2 - 0 毕尔巴鄂B队 0 - 0  
西丙2 10日 23:59 完场 圭久洛 0 - 1 亚摩勒比塔 0 - 1  
西丙3 10日 23:59 完场 莱里达 4 - 0 奥瑞韦拉 3 - 0  
西丙3 10日 23:59 完场 奥洛特 0 - 0 普拉特 0 - 0  
西丙3 10日 23:59 完场 巴达隆拿 2 - 1 塔拉戈纳 1 - 1  
西丙3 10日 23:59 完场 卡斯迪隆 1 - 0 赫库斯 0 - 0  
西丙4 10日 23:59 完场 穆尔西亚 1 - 1 马贝拉 1 - 0  
西丙4 10日 23:59 完场 圣费尔南多埃勒诺 1 - 0 达拉维拉瑞纳 1 - 0  
西丙4 10日 23:59 完场 耶克拉诺 3 - 0 林纳瑟 2 - 0  
西丙4 10日 23:59 完场 艾基史拉斯 1 - 2 UCAM穆西亚 0 - 1  
俄超 10日 23:59 完场 莫斯科火车头 1 - 1 克拉斯诺达尔 1 - 1  
土超 10日 23:59 完场 布犹高斯禾 2 - 1 安卡拉古库 1 - 0  
土超 10日 23:59 完场 贝西克塔斯 1 - 0 代尼兹利体育 0 - 0  
土甲 10日 23:59 完场 巴里科斯士邦 0 - 0 阿特诺度 0 - 0  
亚青杯 10日 23:59 完场 巴林(U19) 1 - 1 约旦(U19) 1 - 0  
匈乙 10日 23:59 完场 华沙斯 0 - 0 斯祖诺基 0 - 0  
匈乙 10日 23:59 完场 MTK匈格利亚 3 - 0 西奧福克 2 - 0  
匈乙 10日 23:59 完场 布达弗基MTE 1 - 0 哈拉德斯 1 - 0  
匈乙 10日 23:59 完场 多瑙艾斯法鲁特 0 - 5 布达尔斯 0 - 3  
匈乙 10日 23:59 完场 阿贾克 0 - 0 都罗基 0 - 0  
马其乙 10日 23:59 完场 布雷加尼卡 2 - 0 皮图古力 2 - 0  
西丁1 10日 23:59 完场 伊斯塔登斯 0 - 2 拉科鲁尼亚B队 0 - 1  
西丁1 10日 23:59 完场 庞特斯 2 - 0 博干蒂罗斯 1 - 0  
西丁9 10日 23:59 完场 皇家哈恩 2 - 0 波利艾美利亚 2 - 0  
西丁9 10日 23:59 完场 力纳雷斯体育会 1 - 0 安特雀拉 -  
西丁3 10日 23:59 完场 泰斯特伊斯库多 1 - 2 CD卡恩 0 - 1  
西丁11 10日 23:59 完场 伊比萨岛 1 - 1 圣拉费尔 0 - 1  
西丁5 10日 23:59 完场 比拉萨尔德马尔 2 - 0 霍塔 0 - 0  
西丁5 10日 23:59 完场 泰拉塞尔 3 - 0 雷乌斯 -  
西丁18 10日 23:59 完场 拉罗达 3 - 1 托里霍斯 2 - 0  
西丁18 10日 23:59 完场 阿尔马格罗CF 1 - 3 阿尔巴塞特B队 1 - 1  
西丁18 10日 23:59 完场 塔兰孔 2 - 0 卡沃索特罗 -  
西丁18 10日 23:59 完场 托莱多 1 - 1 昆坦拿 0 - 0  
西丁16 10日 23:59 完场 纳塞拉 4 - 4 贝赛欧 -  
西丁16 10日 23:59 完场 欧尤尼萨 1 - 0 拉卡扎达 0 - 0  
西丁13 10日 23:59 完场 玛莎隆 2 - 1 侯尔科 -  
西丁4 10日 23:59 完场 格尼卡 0 - 2 巴马社达 -  
西丁17 10日 23:59 完场 特鲁埃尔 1 - 0 罗贝勒斯 0 - 0  
西丁10 10日 23:59 完场 艾西加 0 - 3 萨雷斯 -  
西丁10 10日 23:59 完场 萨雷斯竞技 1 - 1 皇家贝蒂斯B队 0 - 0  
亚青杯 11日 00:05 完场 沙特阿拉伯(U19) 1 - 1 乌兹别克斯坦(U19) 1 - 0  
亚青杯 11日 00:20 完场 卡塔尔(U19) 1 - 1 也门(U19) 1 - 0  
波兰甲 11日 00:30 完场 列治亚 0 - 1 施切钦波贡 0 - 1  
西丁9 11日 00:30 完场 莫特里尔 3 - 2 阿豪林托热 -  
西丁5 11日 00:30 完场 班约莱斯 1 - 0 伊瓜拉达 -  
西丁4 11日 00:30 完场 施斯达奧 0 - 0 乌尔杜利斯 0 - 0  
西丁10 11日 00:30 完场 培恩特格尼 2 - 1 圣洛克 -  
意甲 11日 01:00 完场 帕尔马1913 2 - 0 罗马 0 - 0  
德甲 11日 01:00 完场 弗赖堡 1 - 0 法兰克福 0 - 0  
西乙 11日 01:00 完场 马拉加 0 - 0 富恩拉布雷达 0 - 0  
西乙 11日 01:00 完场 桑坦德竞技 2 - 2 邦费雷迪纳 0 - 0  
西丙3 11日 01:00 完场 科尼拉 2 - 1 利亚戈斯特拉 1 - 1  
西丙3 11日 01:00 完场 拉奴西亚 0 - 0 比利亚雷亚尔B队 0 - 0  
丹超 11日 01:00 完场 米迪兰特 4 - 1 哥本哈根 2 - 0  
安道超 11日 01:00 完场 UE圣塔科罗马 1 - 0 奥尔迪诺 1 - 0  
西丁10 11日 01:00 完场 卢辛纳 2 - 1 科尼 2 - 1  
葡甲 11日 01:15 完场 查维斯 2 - 0 卡萨皮亚 0 - 0  
西甲 11日 01:30 完场 赫塔菲 0 - 0 奥萨苏纳 0 - 0  
乌克超 11日 01:30 完场 奥林匹克登尼茨克 0 - 0 亚历山德里亚 0 - 0  
危地甲 11日 01:30 完场 安提瓜GFC 4 - 0 圣卢西亚科特苏马尔瓜帕 2 - 0  
西丁1 11日 01:30 完场 波尔沃林 1 - 0 索摩扎斯 1 - 0  
墨联 11日 02:00 完场 普马斯 1 - 1 华雷斯 1 - 0  
危地甲 11日 02:00 完场 马拉卡特高 5 - 0 米克斯高 2 - 0  
墨西乙 11日 02:00 完场 哥达拿查拉大学 2 - 1 罗柔斯科里玛 1 - 0  
友谊赛 11日 02:00 待定 索莱达德(U19) - 圣塔库鲁RS(U19) -  
西丁9 11日 02:00 完场 帕罗 2 - 0 韦托塔哈尔 1 - 0  
西丁5 11日 02:30 完场 奥斯皮塔莱特 2 - 0 圣克里斯多巴尔 2 - 0  
荷甲 11日 03:00 完场 阿尔克马尔 3 - 0 埃蒙 2 - 0  
友谊赛 11日 03:00 完场 普拉斯哥野 4 - 1 图坝奥SC 0 - 1  
友谊赛 11日 03:00 完场 马施利奥迪亚斯 4 - 1 阿瓦伊 3 - 1  
危地甲 11日 03:30 完场 伊斯塔帕 0 - 0 齐奥内斯交流会 0 - 0  
意甲 11日 03:45 完场 尤文图斯 1 - 0 AC米兰 0 - 0  
西甲 11日 04:00 完场 皇家贝蒂斯 1 - 2 塞维利亚 1 - 1  
西乙 11日 04:00 完场 巴列卡诺 1 - 1 卡迪斯 0 - 1  
危地甲 11日 04:30 完场 瓜斯塔托亚 0 - 1 锡基纳拉 0 - 0  
友谊赛 11日 06:00 完场 特立尼达和多巴哥 15 - 0 安圭拉 10 - 0  
友谊赛 11日 08:00 完场 尼加拉瓜 0 - 1 古巴 0 - 1  
墨联 11日 08:45 完场 拿根亚 3 - 1 蓝十字 2 - 0  
友谊赛 11日 09:05 完场 美国女足 6 - 0 哥斯达黎加女足 2 - 0