国家选择
  • 全部
  • 美国
  • 中国
  • 日本
  • 韩国
  • 国际
  • 哈萨克斯坦
  • 瑞典
  • 芬兰
  • 挪威
  • 白俄罗斯
  • 澳大利亚
  • 捷克
  • 格鲁吉亚
  • 拉脱维亚
  • 立陶宛
  • 斯洛伐克
  • 爱沙尼亚
  • 丹麦
  • 泰国
  • 伊拉克
  • 越南
  • 安哥拉
  • 津巴布韦
赛程列表
联赛 赛事时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 统计
美女超 16日 10:00 完场 MVLA狼队女足 1 - 0 旧金山夜鹰女足 1 - 0  
美超 16日 10:00 完场 PDX 2 - 3 奥运足球学院 -  
美职超 16日 10:00 完场 TSS流浪 0 - 1 卡加瑞山麓 0 - 0  
美职超 16日 10:00 完场 金州部队 2 - 0 南加州海马 1 - 0  
美职超 16日 10:00 完场 旧金山市 0 - 2 奥兰治县布鲁斯(U23) 0 - 1  
澳南女超 16日 10:15 完场 梅特罗联女足 2 - 1 西阿德莱女足 1 - 0  
澳维U21 16日 10:30 完场 艾文多尔(U20) 1 - 1 休城(U20) 1 - 1  
澳威北U20 16日 10:30 完场 兰布顿加法斯(U20) 1 - 3 布罗德美度(U20) 1 - 1  
澳威北U20 16日 10:30 完场 麦格里湖城(U20) 2 - 4 韦斯顿熊队(U20) 0 - 2  
新西中超 16日 10:30 完场 美丽华流浪者 7 - 0 哈夫洛克贝流浪者 3 - 0  
日足联 16日 11:00 完场 琵琶湖滋贺 3 - 4 FC本田 2 - 2  
美超 16日 11:00 完场 奥兰治县 1 - 0 亚里桑那FC 0 - 0  
新西北超 16日 11:00 待定 奥克兰中央联 - 奥林匹克湾 -  
新西北超 16日 11:00 完场 东海岸海湾 4 - 2 格伦菲尔德流浪 2 - 2  
美公开杯 16日 11:07 完场 波特兰木材 1 - 0 洛杉矶银河 1 - 0  
澳南后备 16日 11:30 完场 阿德莱德城后备队 0 - 3 阿德莱德联后备队 0 - 2  
澳南后备 16日 11:30 完场 帕拉山骑士后备队 2 - 0 斯图特狮子后备队 0 - 0  
澳南后备 16日 11:30 完场 克罗伊登国王后备队 0 - 1 西托列斯比卡拉后备队 0 - 0  
日女联杯 16日 12:00 完场 神奈川大学女足 5 - 0 大阪樱花女足 1 - 0  
澳塔超 16日 12:00 完场 南霍巴特 7 - 0 卡任斯联 5 - 0  
澳塔超 16日 12:00 完场 奥林匹亚勇士 4 - 2 京保洛狮联 0 - 2  
日丙 16日 12:00 完场 藤枝MYFC 0 - 1 秋田蓝色闪电 0 - 1  
澳昆女超 16日 12:15 完场 西南昆士兰达雷女足 1 - 9 洛根利泰柠女足 0 - 5  
澳维女超 16日 12:30 完场 南墨尔本女足 3 - 2 阿拉门女足 1 - 1  
澳威北超 16日 12:30 完场 麦格里湖城 2 - 1 韦斯顿熊队 1 - 0  
澳威北超 16日 12:30 完场 兰布顿加法斯 1 - 1 布罗德美度 0 - 1  
澳威U20 16日 12:30 完场 哈柯亚东悉尼市(U20) 1 - 0 悉尼奥林匹克(U20) 0 - 0  
日女联杯 16日 13:00 完场 贝拉萨女足 2 - 0 千叶市原女足 0 - 0  
澳维女超 16日 13:00 完场 银河吉隆女足 4 - 0 南方联女足 -  
澳维女超 16日 13:00 完场 海德堡女足 1 - 0 塞尼奥女足 1 - 0  
澳维超 16日 13:00 完场 艾云达尔 3 - 0 休城 1 - 0  
澳维甲 16日 13:00 完场 华勒比市 1 - 0 慕莱联 0 - 0  
澳维甲 16日 13:00 完场 布伦瑞克城 1 - 0 史宾威白鹰 0 - 0  
澳维甲 16日 13:00 完场 东方狮队 0 - 2 圣奥尔本斯 0 - 1  
澳维甲 16日 13:00 完场 墨尔本城青年队 0 - 2 威特勒瑟流浪 0 - 2  
澳维甲 16日 13:00 完场 兰沃里林弗洛 4 - 3 巴拉瑞特红魔 3 - 2  
日丙 16日 13:00 完场 FC东京(U23) 1 - 1 FC琉球 0 - 0  
澳西U20 16日 13:00 完场 阿马达尔(U20) 1 - 3 史太宁狮队(U20) 1 - 1  
澳西U20 16日 13:00 待定 珀斯光荣(U20) - 佛斯特费德联(U20) -  
澳西U20 16日 13:00 待定 科克本市(U20) - ECU乔达路普(U20) -  
澳西U20 16日 13:00 完场 FC索伦托(U20) 2 - 1 巴尔卡塔(U20) 0 - 0  
澳西U20 16日 13:00 完场 苏比亚科(U20) 3 - 1 乔达路普联(U20) -  
澳西U20 16日 13:00 完场 弗罗瑞特(U20) 1 - 1 珀斯SC(U20) 0 - 1  
澳威U20 16日 13:00 完场 曼立联队(U20) 1 - 1 马可尼(U20) 0 - 0  
澳维甲 16日 13:15 完场 波克海尔 3 - 4 北部吉隆勇士 1 - 2  
澳南超 16日 13:30 完场 阿德莱德城 1 - 1 阿德莱德联青年队 0 - 1  
澳南超 16日 13:30 完场 东北大都会明星 5 - 2 西阿德莱德 2 - 0  
澳南超 16日 13:30 完场 帕拉山骑士 4 - 0 斯图特狮子 3 - 0  
澳南超 16日 13:30 完场 南阿德莱德黑豹 4 - 4 坎贝尔市体育馆 3 - 1  
澳南超 16日 13:30 完场 克罗伊登国王 4 - 4 西托任比卡拉 3 - 1  
澳南甲 16日 13:30 完场 阿德莱德海盗 1 - 1 扣夫 1 - 0  
澳南甲 16日 13:30 完场 阿德莱德蓝鹰 5 - 0 莫德柏里喷射机 2 - 0  
澳南甲 16日 13:30 完场 塞利斯贝瑞联 4 - 2 西弗德流浪 2 - 0  
澳南甲 16日 13:30 完场 诺伦加联 1 - 1 阿德莱德SC 0 - 0  
友谊赛 16日 14:00 完场 NGU名古屋女足 1 - 2 安吉维勒特广岛女足 1 - 1  
日丙 16日 14:00 完场 盛冈仙鹤 3 - 0 AC长野帕塞罗 1 - 0  
澳昆U20 16日 14:00 完场 布里斯班(U20) 4 - 0 黄金海岸联(U20) 1 - 0  
澳威超 16日 14:30 完场 哈柯亚东悉尼市 2 - 2 悉尼奥林匹克 0 - 1  
澳塔超 16日 14:30 完场 北部流浪 0 - 4 朗赛斯顿城 0 - 2  
韩K3联 16日 15:00 完场 杨平 0 - 1 庆州市民 0 - 0  
韩K3联 16日 15:00 完场 中浪野马 3 - 1 清州FC 0 - 1  
韩K3联 16日 15:00 完场 春川市民 2 - 1 全州市民 -  
韩K3联 16日 15:00 完场 釜山FC 6 - 0 首尔联队 2 - 0  
韩K3联 16日 15:00 完场 骊州世宗 1 - 1 扬州市民 1 - 0  
澳西超 16日 15:00 完场 阿马达尔 4 - 1 史太宁狮队 2 - 1  
澳西超 16日 15:00 完场 弗罗瑞特 0 - 1 珀斯SC 0 - 1  
澳西超 16日 15:00 完场 珀斯光荣青年队 6 - 1 佛斯特费德联 2 - 0  
澳西超 16日 15:00 完场 科克本市 2 - 4 ECU乔达路普 0 - 2  
澳西超 16日 15:00 完场 FC索伦托 1 - 0 巴尔卡塔 0 - 0  
澳西超 16日 15:00 完场 苏比亚科 3 - 2 乔达路普联 1 - 0  
澳维超 16日 15:00 完场 南墨尔本 0 - 1 欧克莱卡诺 0 - 1  
澳威超 16日 15:00 完场 曼立联队 2 - 3 马可尼 1 - 1  
澳布超 16日 15:00 完场 塔林加流浪 0 - 0 维吉尼亚联 0 - 0  
澳昆超 16日 15:00 完场 西南昆士兰达雷 1 - 2 布里斯班前锋 1 - 0  
澳维甲 16日 15:00 完场 古尔本太阳谷 4 - 1 葛欧吉斯 3 - 0  
中女超 16日 15:00 完场 江苏苏宁女足 4 - 2 大连权健女足 0 - 2  
中女超 16日 15:00 完场 上海农商银行女足 4 - 2 长春农商银行女足 1 - 1  
中女超 16日 15:00 完场 北京北控女足 4 - 0 河北华夏幸福女足 2 - 0  
中女超 16日 15:00 完场 武汉江汉大学女足 4 - 0 河南徽商女足 3 - 0  
友谊赛 16日 15:00 完场 乔达路普市 3 - 2 曼都拉 2 - 1  
友谊赛 16日 15:00 完场 黛安拉白鹰 1 - 2 费雷曼特尔市 0 - 0  
友谊赛 16日 15:00 完场 莫利风车 2 - 1 格韦鲁普克罗地亚 2 - 1  
澳足总外 16日 15:00 完场 甘加林联 2 - 3 坎培拉FC 1 - 2  
澳威U20 16日 15:00 完场 坎特伯雷班克斯城(U20) 4 - 0 圣乔治(U20) 0 - 0  
泰室内足 16日 15:00 完场 蓝波春武裡府(室内) 1 - 1 狮子港(室内) 1 - 1  
澳昆甲 16日 15:00 完场 洛根利泰柠 4 - 1 南国老鹰 1 - 1  
澳昆甲 16日 15:00 完场 半岛电力 6 - 2 罗切达尔流浪 4 - 0  
澳昆甲 16日 15:00 完场 南部联合 1 - 0 宽湾海盗 1 - 0  
澳布超 16日 15:15 完场 北方松 3 - 0 阿拉伯里奇 2 - 0  
中乙 16日 15:30 完场 大连千兆 2 - 1 内蒙古草上飞 0 - 0  
中乙 16日 15:30 完场 盐城大丰 2 - 1 河北精英传媒 1 - 1  
中乙 16日 15:30 完场 宁夏山屿海 1 - 3 青岛中能 1 - 2  
澳布超 16日 15:30 完场 贝赛联 0 - 1 史托姆斯世纪 0 - 1  
澳昆超 16日 15:30 完场 瑞德兰茨联 2 - 6 凯恩斯 1 - 3  
澳昆超 16日 15:30 完场 北昆士兰联 0 - 6 昆士兰狮队 0 - 2  
澳维甲 16日 15:30 完场 阿东那 1 - 0 鲁纳沃丁城 1 - 0  
友谊赛 16日 15:30 完场 斯拉沃 1 - 0 米查路文斯 0 - 0  
澳南甲 16日 15:30 完场 西部前锋 3 - 1 富勒姆联 1 - 1  
澳南甲 16日 15:30 完场 坎伯兰联 1 - 1 白城伍德维尔 0 - 0  
澳布甲 16日 15:30 完场 帕克里奇 0 - 8 莫格基尔 0 - 3  
澳布甲 16日 15:30 完场 北极星 1 - 2 图旺 0 - 1  
澳昆女超 16日 15:30 完场 昆士兰狮队女足 4 - 1 米切尔顿女足 2 - 0  
澳昆女超 16日 15:30 完场 伊斯顿沙伯女足 4 - 3 阳光海岸女足 0 - 1  
澳昆女超 16日 15:30 完场 加普FC女足 12 - 0 威斯顿普德女足 6 - 0  
澳昆甲 16日 15:30 完场 卡帕拉巴 3 - 1 荷兰公园老鹰 0 - 1  
澳布超 16日 15:40 完场 阿尔巴尼克里克 5 - 2 布里斯班骑士 3 - 1  
澳昆超 16日 15:45 完场 威斯顿普德 5 - 0 喜鹊十字军 2 - 0  
澳威U20 16日 15:45 完场 悉尼FC(U20) 7 - 0 悉尼联(U20) 1 - 0  
韩K3联 16日 16:00 完场 始兴市民 4 - 0 扶余 2 - 0  
韩K3联 16日 16:00 完场 高阳FC 0 - 8 坡州市民 0 - 4  
韩K3联 16日 16:00 完场 忠州市民 3 - 0 平昌FC 1 - 0  
韩K3联 16日 16:00 完场 清州城 2 - 0 华城FC 0 - 0  
韩K3联 16日 16:00 完场 抱川FC 4 - 2 平泽市民 1 - 1  
韩K3联 16日 16:00 完场 利川市民 3 - 2 金浦市民 2 - 0  
中乙 16日 16:00 完场 合肥桂冠 3 - 1 上海申梵 1 - 0  
中乙 16日 16:00 完场 深圳鹏城 3 - 0 镇江文旅华萨 1 - 0  
中乙 16日 16:00 完场 四川九牛 0 - 1 福建天信 0 - 1  
中乙 16日 16:00 完场 沈阳东进 2 - 0 长春百和嘉路喜 0 - 0  
中乙 16日 16:00 完场 陕西长安竞技 1 - 1 沈阳城市建设 1 - 0  
澳昆超 16日 16:00 完场 布里斯本城 5 - 1 黄金海岸联 1 - 1  
丹麦U17 16日 16:00 完场 奥尔堡(U17) 4 - 1 靴尔科治(U17) 3 - 0  
澳威甲 16日 16:00 完场 思比瑞特 3 - 0 慕提斯 1 - 0  
日丙 16日 16:00 完场 鸟取SC 1 - 0 大阪钢巴(U23) 0 - 0  
菲律甲 16日 16:00 完场 达沃阿古拿斯 5 - 0 公马吉利根 -  
菲律甲 16日 16:00 沃特斯FC - 卡雅 -  
奥U18 16日 16:00 完场 格拉兹风暴(U18) 5 - 0 沃拉尔贝格(U18) 2 - 0  
捷丙 16日 16:15 完场 治鲁迪 10 - 0 宁布尔克 3 - 0  
捷丙 16日 16:30 完场 利托梅日采 1 - 1 普勒维索 0 - 0  
中乙 16日 16:30 完场 海南海口 0 - 0 云南飞虎 0 - 0  
越南甲 16日 16:30 完场 人民公安 3 - 4 TT河内B队 0 - 1  
日乙 16日 17:00 完场 东京日视 3 - 1 京都不死鸟 1 - 1  
日乙 16日 17:00 完场 松本山雅 1 - 4 大分三神 1 - 2  
日乙 16日 17:00 完场 千叶市原 2 - 1 FC爱媛 1 - 0  
日乙 16日 17:00 完场 甲府疾风 1 - 2 山形山神 1 - 0  
日乙 16日 17:00 完场 水户蜀葵 1 - 2 大宫松鼠 0 - 0  
日乙 16日 17:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 0 - 2 新泻天鹅 0 - 0  
爱沙杯 16日 17:00 完场 渥里尔维勒加 5 - 1 维京FC 1 - 1  
立陶乙 16日 17:00 完场 艾塞考纳斯 3 - 4 尼维斯 1 - 3  
爱沙女甲 16日 17:00 完场 帕奴女足 7 - 1 塔林利瓦女足 3 - 0  
爱沙女甲 16日 17:00 完场 普雷梅姆女足 1 - 1 卡勒威女足 1 - 0  
爱沙女甲 16日 17:00 完场 塔林女足 0 - 11 塔林弗罗拉女足 0 - 4  
爱沙女甲 16日 17:00 完场 罗图斯女足 3 - 0 潭美卡女足 2 - 0  
丹麦U17 16日 17:00 完场 艾斯堡(U17) 4 - 4 兰德斯(U17) -  
澳威甲 16日 17:00 完场 莱德米尔狮子 1 - 0 帕拉马塔 0 - 0  
澳威甲 16日 17:00 完场 马卡瑟尔 0 - 0 北方虎 0 - 0  
日丙 16日 17:00 完场 北九州向日葵 2 - 3 横滨体育 1 - 1  
澳布甲 16日 17:00 完场 松山 1 - 5 圣乔治维莱FC -  
缅甸联 16日 17:00 完场 若开联 1 - 1 亚大纳保 0 - 0  
缅甸联 16日 17:00 完场 掸联 2 - 0 马圭 1 - 0  
泰乙 16日 17:00 完场 加拉信府 0 - 0 北柳府 0 - 0  
泰乙 16日 17:00 完场 斯莫克 2 - 2 拉吉帕察 0 - 1  
斯伐丙中 16日 17:00 完场 福马 0 - 1 巴尼克卡利诺沃 0 - 0  
斯U19甲 16日 17:00 完场 巴尔代约夫(U19) 4 - 0 米查路文斯(U19) 1 - 0  
斯U19甲 16日 17:00 完场 斯利纳(U19) 8 - 0 辛尼卡(U19) 3 - 0  
斯U19甲 16日 17:00 完场 特伦辛(U19) 1 - 3 斯洛云(U19) 1 - 2  
泰室内足 16日 17:00 完场 博乐(室内) 1 - 1 东北大学(室内) 0 - 0  
越南甲 16日 17:30 完场 平福 1 - 1 承天顺化 1 - 0  
缅甸联 16日 17:30 完场 GFA FC 4 - 0 米亚瓦迪 3 - 0  
澳威超 16日 17:45 完场 悉尼FC青年队 0 - 3 悉尼联 0 - 0  
日乙 16日 18:00 完场 德岛漩涡 1 - 2 雷法山口 1 - 1  
日乙 16日 18:00 完场 金泽 2 - 0 枥木SC 2 - 0  
日乙 16日 18:00 完场 熊本深红 1 - 1 赞岐釜玉海 0 - 1  
立陶甲 16日 18:00 完场 萨尔基利斯 0 - 1 施登巴斯 0 - 0  
立陶甲 16日 18:00 完场 帕兰加 1 - 4 苏度瓦 0 - 1  
世界杯 16日 18:00 完场 法国 2 - 1 澳大利亚 0 - 0  
爱沙杯 16日 18:00 完场 派德C队 6 - 1 JK科希拉 1 - 1  
越南联 16日 18:00 完场 芹苴FC 0 - 1 清化 0 - 1  
立陶乙 16日 18:00 完场 迪祖戈斯 2 - 0 邦加 1 - 0  
哈萨甲 16日 18:00 完场 贝空鲁尔 3 - 3 奥肯咸特普斯 2 - 1  
丹麦U17 16日 18:00 完场 宁比(U17) 1 - 2 布隆德比(U17) 1 - 2  
越南甲 16日 18:00 完场 越电信 5 - 1 菲科西宁水泥 3 - 0  
日丙 16日 18:00 完场 鹿儿岛联 2 - 1 大阪樱花(U23) 1 - 1  
瑞典丁 16日 18:00 完场 甘里尔斯 1 - 2 佛罗伦达 1 - 1  
泰乙 16日 18:00 完场 湛杵日联 2 - 1 BTU联 1 - 0  
芬青联 16日 18:30 完场 古比斯青年队 1 - 2 赫尔辛基青年队 0 - 2  
澳门甲 16日 18:30 完场 励驰 0 - 5 澳门士砵亭 0 - 4  
冰岛U19 16日 18:30 完场 斯洛图尔(U19) 3 - 3 托尔(U19) 1 - 2  
泰超 16日 18:45 完场 拉查布里府 1 - 4 狮子港 0 - 2  
瑞典丙N 16日 19:00 完场 富利斯卡 8 - 0 马尔姆贝里耶 3 - 0  
瑞典丙SS 16日 19:00 完场 鲁拉(SWE) 6 - 3 胡丁格IF 3 - 0  
挪乙B 16日 19:00 完场 侯治森华特 1 - 2 KFUM奥斯陆 1 - 0  
泰超 16日 19:00 完场 尚卡汶里 1 - 2 曼谷联合队 0 - 2  
丹女甲 16日 19:00 完场 科尔丁女足B队 2 - 0 斯乔比尔卡罗德女足 -  
丹女甲 16日 19:00 完场 桑德比女足 4 - 1 奥斯特布罗女足 2 - 0  
丹女甲 16日 19:00 完场 赫尔路霍尔姆女足 0 - 2 达索女足 0 - 1  
芬乙A 16日 19:00 完场 查普斯 4 - 1 格尼斯坦 3 - 0  
泰甲 16日 19:00 完场 塔特 2 - 0 卡塞特沙特 0 - 0  
哈萨甲 16日 19:00 完场 斯咸迪苏B队 3 - 1 阿勒泰瑟美 1 - 1  
友谊赛 16日 19:00 完场 泰拿华斯巴达 0 - 0 布尔诺 0 - 0  
友谊赛 16日 19:00 完场 泰国女足 2 - 1 缅甸女足 1 - 0  
瑞典U19 16日 19:00 完场 奥尔格里特(U19) 3 - 1 赫根(U19) 0 - 1  
瑞典U19 16日 19:00 完场 布洛马波卡纳(U19) 5 - 6 希瑞斯(U19) 2 - 1  
丹麦U17 16日 19:00 完场 奧丹斯(U17) 3 - 2 法鲁姆(U17) 2 - 2  
挪丙 16日 19:00 完场 京兰堡斯 2 - 1 斯达约珀兰 0 - 0  
挪丙 16日 19:00 完场 佛洛 2 - 1 泰夫 1 - 1  
挪丙 16日 19:00 完场 瑞迪 3 - 1 斯帕杰卡维克 0 - 0  
菲律甲 16日 19:00 塞列斯 - 环球宿雾 -  
瑞典丁 16日 19:00 完场 赫格纳斯 1 - 3 图默利拉 1 - 1  
泰乙 16日 19:00 完场 南奔战士 1 - 0 曼谷FC 1 - 0  
斯U19甲 16日 19:00 完场 泰拿华斯巴达(U19) 5 - 1 扑雷索夫(U19) 2 - 0  
挪女甲 16日 19:00 完场 拜尔森女足 1 - 0 法尔特女足 0 - 0  
泰室内足 16日 19:00 完场 CAT(室内) 4 - 4 公路部(室内) 1 - 2  
泰室内足 16日 19:00 完场 罗勇海军(室内) 2 - 1 龙仔厝府(室内) 1 - 1  
瑞典丙VG 16日 19:30 完场 萨维达伦斯 1 - 1 乌拉勒德 0 - 0  
中乙 16日 19:30 完场 江西联盛国贸 2 - 2 湖南湘涛华莱 1 - 0  
中乙 16日 19:30 完场 保定容大 0 - 1 淄博星期天 0 - 1  
芬青联 16日 19:30 完场 PK-35海辛基青年队 3 - 1 维夫克青年队 2 - 1  
瑞典女乙 16日 19:30 完场 松兹瓦尔女足 3 - 1 阿沙鲁姆斯女足 2 - 0  
中乙 16日 19:35 完场 南通支云 1 - 2 四川安纳普尔那 0 - 1  
瑞典乙南 16日 20:00 完场 特瓦克斯 2 - 0 胡斯华纳 1 - 0  
瑞典乙南 16日 20:00 完场 隆德 3 - 2 乌席登斯 3 - 0  
瑞典丙N 16日 20:00 完场 吕勒奥 0 - 2 胡迪斯瓦尔 0 - 2  
瑞典丙N 16日 20:00 完场 戈特讷 1 - 1 奥斯特桑 1 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 16日 20:00 完场 瓦尔堡 0 - 1 斯基积堡 0 - 0  
瑞典丙OG 16日 20:00 完场 布罗摩拉 3 - 0 索维斯本 1 - 0  
瑞典丙OG 16日 20:00 完场 哈萨侯姆 1 - 2 阿沙鲁姆斯 1 - 0  
瑞典丙OG 16日 20:00 完场 奥斯特伦 1 - 0 诺沙比 -  
瑞典丙SS 16日 20:00 完场 华莫 1 - 3 索德泰结 1 - 1  
瑞典丙VG 16日 20:00 完场 BK奥林匹克 0 - 1 哈米亚 0 - 0  
瑞典丙VG 16日 20:00 完场 卡瓦拉纳比 1 - 3 华保斯GIF 0 - 1  
瑞典丙VG 16日 20:00 完场 云贝治 4 - 1 侯嘉堡格 -  
挪乙B 16日 20:00 完场 卡积沙斯 3 - 2 唯达尔 0 - 0  
挪女超 16日 20:00 完场 桑德维肯斯女足 6 - 0 利恩女足 2 - 0  
挪女超 16日 20:00 完场 托罗德海姆斯女足 2 - 2 库尔伯特女足 0 - 1  
芬女超 16日 20:00 完场 PK-35海辛基女足 2 - 1 TPS土尔库女足 1 - 0  
泰超 16日 20:00 完场 警察泰路 1 - 1 清莱联 0 - 0  
泰超 16日 20:00 完场 素可泰 1 - 2 春武里 0 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 16日 20:00 完场 特斯兰大 2 - 2 乌德瓦拉 1 - 2  
泰甲 16日 20:00 完场 罗勇 0 - 0 泰国本田 0 - 0  
哈萨甲 16日 20:00 完场 卡斯比阿克套 0 - 1 伊基巴斯图特 0 - 1  
哈萨甲 16日 20:00 完场 阿卡德米凯拉特 5 - 3 拖雷斯 2 - 2  
哈萨甲 16日 20:00 完场 塔兰 4 - 0 阿卡托比兆斯 1 - 0  
哈萨甲 16日 20:00 完场 马克塔拉 5 - 2 布拉特铁米塔 3 - 1  
白俄女超 16日 20:00 完场 博塔索比斯特女足 0 - 17 鲍伯拉屈克女足 -  
丹麦U17 16日 20:00 完场 哥本哈根(U17) 3 - 3 维积利(U17) 2 - 1  
丹麦U17 16日 20:00 完场 AGF阿晓斯(U17) 7 - 1 哈达斯勒沃(U17) 3 - 1  
芬青联 16日 20:00 完场 SJK阿卡泰米阿青年队 0 - 1 埃斯波青年队 0 - 0  
丹乙附 16日 20:00 完场 堡鲁本B93 1 - 1 阿晓斯费马 0 - 0  
丹乙附 16日 20:00 完场 布朗薛治 5 - 1 格雷弗 2 - 1  
丹乙附 16日 20:00 完场 VSK奥胡斯 4 - 3 AB哥本哈根 1 - 2  
丹乙附 16日 20:00 完场 欧德 1 - 2 达伦 0 - 1  
丹乙附 16日 20:00 完场 希勒罗德 3 - 2 赫勒乌普 2 - 1  
丹乙附 16日 20:00 完场 奈斯比 4 - 1 利森格 1 - 0  
挪丙 16日 20:00 完场 乌拉恩 0 - 1 德洛巴福根 0 - 0  
挪丙 16日 20:00 完场 斯基腾 0 - 2 伊斯沃德 0 - 0  
肯尼超 16日 20:00 完场 马塔雷联 1 - 1 韦希加 1 - 0  
肯尼超 16日 20:00 完场 SC豹队 2 - 0 切梅里尔糖队 0 - 0  
肯尼超 16日 20:00 完场 祖克瑞乔 1 - 1 索奈苏格尔 1 - 1  
挪女甲 16日 20:00 完场 乌雷德女足 2 - 0 南瑟特女足 2 - 0  
芬女超 16日 20:30 完场 帕罗柯尔霍女足 5 - 1 帕洛基桑特女足 2 - 1  
澳门甲 16日 20:30 完场 恒势 1 - 12 名门世家 0 - 6  
瑞典乙北 16日 21:00 完场 索伦蒂纳 0 - 2 韦斯特罗斯 0 - 1  
瑞典丙NS 16日 21:00 完场 乌普萨拉 0 - 1 古特 0 - 0  
瑞典丙OG 16日 21:00 完场 拉佩高尔夫 2 - 0 哈萨赫姆斯 2 - 0  
瑞典丙OG 16日 21:00 完场 达斯托普斯 2 - 0 贝尔加 0 - 0  
瑞典女超 16日 21:00 完场 韦克舍女足 3 - 0 克里斯提斯塔女足 2 - 0  
挪女超 16日 21:00 完场 瓦勒伦加女足 2 - 1 罗亚女足 2 - 1  
挪女超 16日 21:00 完场 阿华德斯纳斯女足 1 - 0 阿纳巴庄那女足 0 - 0  
挪女超 16日 21:00 完场 克莱波女足 0 - 2 LSK奇文尼尔女足 0 - 0  
挪女超 16日 21:00 完场 格拉波多女足 0 - 3 斯塔贝克女足 0 - 0  
拉脱杯 16日 21:00 完场 格洛比纳 7 - 1 阿尔巴特罗 3 - 0  
拉脱杯 16日 21:00 完场 萨拉斯皮尔斯 0 - 7 贝特兰斯 0 - 2  
世界杯 16日 21:00 完场 阿根廷 1 - 1 冰岛 1 - 1  
泰超 16日 21:00 完场 武里南联 0 - 1 猜纳犀鸟 0 - 0  
丹女超 16日 21:00 完场 格雷弗女足 1 - 1 堡鲁本AF1893女足 0 - 0  
丹女超 16日 21:00 完场 提斯特德女足 1 - 1 维尔比约女足 1 - 0  
丹女超 16日 21:00 完场 维积利女足 0 - 5 华特女足 0 - 2  
芬乙C 16日 21:00 完场 TP47 0 - 0 坦佩雷 0 - 0  
津巴超 16日 21:00 完场 布拉瓦约市 1 - 0 穆塔雷市 0 - 0  
津巴超 16日 21:00 完场 铂金 1 - 0 高地人 0 - 0  
津巴超 16日 21:00 完场 赫伦塔尔斯学院 1 - 1 沙巴尼 1 - 1  
津巴超 16日 21:00 完场 迪纳莫斯 2 - 1 尼鲁迪特 2 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 16日 21:00 完场 西新斯巴卡 0 - 2 IK高首德 0 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 16日 21:00 完场 维纳什堡 0 - 1 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 0 - 0  
泰甲 16日 21:00 完场 坤敬FC 1 - 2 皇家泰军 0 - 0  
白俄女超 16日 21:00 完场 娜迪亚女足 0 - 7 罗格明斯克女足 -  
友谊赛 16日 21:00 完场 哥德堡 1 - 2 佐加顿斯 0 - 2  
友谊赛 16日 21:00 完场 克鲁塞罗青年队 2 - 1 维尔拉诺瓦青年队 2 - 0  
友谊赛 16日 21:00 完场 米涅罗竞技青年队 8 - 2 贝迪斯MG青年队 3 - 0  
友谊赛 16日 21:00 完场 坎帕拉市 1 - 3 安帕卡 1 - 0  
友谊赛 16日 21:00 完场 普拉赫 0 - 4 梅明根 0 - 3  
友谊赛 16日 21:00 完场 加尔韦斯(U20) 2 - 1 阿科瑞罗(U20) 2 - 0  
瑞典女乙 16日 21:00 完场 韦斯特罗斯BK女足 1 - 3 克华斯维登斯女足 1 - 1  
巴圣女联 16日 21:00 完场 佐云图斯女足 0 - 6 桑托斯女足 0 - 2  
挪丙 16日 21:00 完场 斯凯兹摩 0 - 1 哈尔登 0 - 1  
挪丙 16日 21:00 完场 瓦德尼塞特 2 - 2 斯托尔桑荷兰 1 - 1  
挪丙 16日 21:00 完场 布罗德 0 - 2 索特拉 0 - 0  
里约乙 16日 21:00 完场 巴塞罗那RJ 3 - 3 圣塔库鲁RJ 3 - 1  
里约乙 16日 21:00 完场 贡卡伦斯 0 - 1 巴拉蒂俱卡 0 - 1  
挪女甲 16日 21:00 完场 奥维尔沃尔赫斯勒女足 4 - 2 格雷女足 1 - 1  
巴圣青乙 16日 21:00 完场 塔夸裡廷加(U23) 3 - 2 美国SP(U23) 0 - 1  
巴圣青乙 16日 21:00 完场 塔勒图斯10SP(U23) 2 - 1 圣塔库鲁简斯(U23) 2 - 0  
白俄女超 16日 21:30 完场 利文哥特奴女足 11 - 0 斯拉维扬卡女足 -  
挪丙 16日 21:30 完场 布兰B队 1 - 2 费林根达伦 1 - 2  
伊拉克联 16日 21:45 完场 Al卡拉巴 1 - 0 肯巴拉亚 1 - 0  
瑞典甲 16日 22:00 完场 兰斯科罗纳 1 - 2 布莱格 1 - 1  
瑞典甲 16日 22:00 完场 渥那模 1 - 2 费里塔比 1 - 1  
瑞典乙南 16日 22:00 完场 斯克维德 0 - 2 艾斯基斯迈 0 - 2  
瑞典乙南 16日 22:00 完场 奥迪沃特 3 - 1 安吉尔霍姆斯 1 - 0  
瑞典乙南 16日 22:00 完场 米亚尔比 1 - 1 欧卡哈姆斯 1 - 0  
瑞典乙南 16日 22:00 完场 阿特维达堡 1 - 1 托纳斯 1 - 0  
瑞典乙北 16日 22:00 完场 佛瓦德 4 - 2 尼高平 4 - 1  
瑞典乙北 16日 22:00 完场 阿拉美斯卡 2 - 4 宁高平斯 0 - 1  
瑞典丙N 16日 22:00 完场 提姆拉 2 - 2 塔福蒂 0 - 1  
瑞典丙N 16日 22:00 完场 于特胡格达尔 3 - 0 IFK乌米亚 1 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 16日 22:00 完场 斯托桑 2 - 0 维萨隆德 1 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 16日 22:00 完场 诺尔泰利耶 1 - 3 卡尔贝里斯 1 - 2  
瑞典丙OG 16日 22:00 完场 林达尔斯 0 - 4 拉斯拉特 0 - 1  
瑞典丙SS 16日 22:00 完场 安斯基迪 3 - 0 宁高平 1 - 0  
瑞典丙SS 16日 22:00 完场 埃斯基通纳城 3 - 2 司雷普纳 0 - 0  
瑞典丙SS 16日 22:00 完场 亚斯布丹特路斯 2 - 1 纽若兹 1 - 1  
瑞典丙SS 16日 22:00 完场 瓦模波斯 0 - 1 哈宁厄 -  
挪乙A 16日 22:00 完场 艾斯可 0 - 3 格鲁德 0 - 1  
挪乙B 16日 22:00 完场 斯塔达尔斯 3 - 3 瓦勒伦加B队 1 - 2  
拉脱甲 16日 22:00 完场 利加斯斯科拉 4 - 0 瓦尔米耶拉 1 - 0  
拉脱杯 16日 22:00 完场 萨拉里瓦 0 - 10 里加联 0 - 5  
拉脱杯 16日 22:00 完场 超级星 2 - 1 巴比特戴拿模 2 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 16日 22:00 完场 卡尔斯塔德 1 - 1 特罗尔海坦 0 - 1  
瑞典丙NG 16日 22:00 完场 北韦姆兰 2 - 1 华纳斯堡斯 2 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 16日 22:00 完场 史寇佛堤拜恩斯 4 - 1 FBK卡尔斯塔德 1 - 0  
友谊赛 16日 22:00 完场 德鲁日巴 0 - 15 洛特伏尔加格勒 0 - 9  
挪丙 16日 22:00 完场 文德布嘉特 2 - 3 斯达B队 2 - 2  
挪丙 16日 22:00 完场 奥斯赛登 1 - 0 埃格尔松斯B队 0 - 0  
挪丙 16日 22:00 完场 布鲁蒙德尔 3 - 1 拜尔森 1 - 0  
挪丙 16日 22:00 完场 奥斯特赛登 2 - 2 卡可瑞 2 - 1  
挪丙 16日 22:00 完场 杜恩 2 - 3 哈斯恩 1 - 1  
波兰丁 16日 22:00 完场 维尔兹卡帕尔林 4 - 0 戈尔尼克科宁 2 - 0  
波兰丁 16日 22:00 完场 奥斯特鲁 1 - 2 瓦达希维切 0 - 1  
波兰丁 16日 22:00 完场 斯维特斯科云 0 - 2 波兹南莱赫B队 0 - 0  
波兰丁 16日 22:00 完场 贝尔迪克 5 - 0 查洛塔 2 - 0  
捷丙M 16日 22:30 完场 里马罗夫 4 - 3 奥特罗科维斯 1 - 0  
捷丙M 16日 22:30 完场 梅泽里西 0 - 3 HFK奥林莫斯 0 - 0  
安哥甲 16日 22:30 完场 卡宾达 2 - 2 卡布斯科普 2 - 1  
友谊赛 16日 22:30 完场 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 8 - 0 艾斯曼尼 3 - 0  
白俄超 16日 22:45 完场 鱼雷明斯克 0 - 1 斯鲁特斯克萨可 0 - 1  
瑞典乙北 16日 23:00 完场 叙利亚人 0 - 1 卡斯隆德 0 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 16日 23:00 完场 利丁奥 1 - 0 山德比贝里 0 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 16日 23:00 完场 波纳斯 0 - 3 IFK莫拉 0 - 0  
格鲁超 16日 23:00 完场 克尔赫提 0 - 0 鲁斯塔维 0 - 0  
捷丙 16日 23:00 完场 吉斯克拉 2 - 2 本纳特凯 2 - 1  
斯伐丙东 16日 23:00 完场 欧帕斯吉 4 - 0 克隆帕希 1 - 0  
斯伐丙东 16日 23:00 完场 洛日尼亚瓦 4 - 0 基拉托维瑟 2 - 0  
斯伐丙西 16日 23:00 完场 诺唯萨姆奇 2 - 1 伊斯卡波瑞斯 1 - 1  
斯伐丙西 16日 23:00 完场 卢丁斯 1 - 0 纳索华 -  
安哥甲 16日 23:00 完场 里波洛 1 - 0 昂泽布拉沃斯 0 - 0  
安哥甲 16日 23:00 完场 波特罗竞技 1 - 1 普罗格雷索 1 - 0  
友谊赛 16日 23:00 完场 维利奇卡 0 - 4 克拉科维亚 0 - 2  
友谊赛 16日 23:00 完场 胡玛塔AC(U20) 1 - 6 里奥布兰克竞技会(U20) 0 - 3  
友谊赛 16日 23:00 完场 坦波夫 0 - 2 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 0 - 0  
挪丙 16日 23:00 完场 格雷 4 - 2 斯克捷沃 4 - 2  
波兰丁 16日 23:00 完场 切米亚卡 3 - 2 斯巴达克达莱希采 1 - 0  
波兰丁 16日 23:00 完场 帕利坎 2 - 3 匈雷根 0 - 1  
波兰丁 16日 23:00 完场 华沙普罗尼亚 0 - 1 扎姆布朗 0 - 0  
波兰丁 16日 23:00 完场 列治亚托马舒夫 3 - 0 埃乌克 3 - 0  
波兰丁 16日 23:00 完场 波多贺 1 - 3 雷索维亚 0 - 1  
芬乙A 16日 23:30 完场 努尔米耶尔维 2 - 2 迈帕 1 - 0  
芬乙A 16日 23:30 完场 维京吉特 2 - 4 MP米凯利 1 - 1  
芬乙C 16日 23:30 完场 GBK 3 - 1 纳佩斯 1 - 0  
友谊赛 16日 23:30 完场 图恩 2 - 1 沙夫豪森 1 - 0  
斯伐丙中 16日 23:30 完场 纳梅斯托沃 4 - 0 诺沃拉德卢切内茨 3 - 0  
瑞典甲 16日 23:59 完场 奥尔格里特 1 - 2 诺尔比 0 - 2  
瑞典甲 16日 23:59 完场 耶夫勒 2 - 4 厄斯特什 1 - 3  
拉脱甲 16日 23:59 完场 美塔里加 0 - 2 利耶帕亚 0 - 1  
拉脱杯 16日 23:59 完场 莫纳斯 2 - 2 陶格夫匹尔斯 0 - 1  
世界杯 16日 23:59 完场 秘鲁 0 - 1 丹麦 0 - 0  
爱沙杯 16日 23:59 完场 塔林那埃拉特 3 - 3 维米斯伊利克尔 -  
友谊赛 16日 23:59 待定 卡特莱娜 - 梅赫伦 -  
波兰丁 16日 23:59 完场 塔尔诺夫斯 2 - 0 萨比利斯B队 0 - 0  
波兰丁 16日 23:59 完场 弗罗茨瓦夫 2 - 2 包尔科维切 1 - 1  
波兰丁 16日 23:59 完场 卢宾扎格勒比B队 1 - 1 布热格 0 - 0  
白俄超 17日 00:45 完场 戈洛迪亚 1 - 2 明斯克 1 - 0  
格鲁超 17日 01:00 完场 哥里迪拉 3 - 0 森特尔迪亚 2 - 0  
挪丙 17日 01:00 完场 瓦尔德雷斯 2 - 1 比约纳瓦特恩 0 - 0  
友谊赛 17日 02:00 完场 索琼斯(U20) 1 - 0 布拉希尔佩洛塔斯(U20) 1 - 0  
巴圣女联 17日 02:00 完场 陶巴特女足 0 - 1 科林蒂安女足 0 - 1  
巴圣女联 17日 02:00 完场 圣托奥林匹克女足 1 - 5 圣约斯女足 0 - 1  
美女超 17日 02:00 待定 FC普赖德女足 - 莫特尔城女足 -  
美女超 17日 02:00 待定 坦帕湾联女足 - 佛罗里达索尔女足 -  
里约乙 17日 02:00 完场 奥达斯里奥RJ 0 - 0 施兰奴RJ 0 - 0  
里约乙 17日 02:00 完场 阿特苏尔 2 - 1 安格拉杜斯雷斯 1 - 1  
里约乙 17日 02:00 完场 美国RJ 1 - 3 欧美利坚诺RJ 1 - 1  
里约乙 17日 02:00 完场 圣贡萨洛 1 - 0 邦苏塞索 0 - 0  
里约乙 17日 02:00 完场 卡斯尔斯 2 - 1 伊塔博拉伊 1 - 0  
里约乙 17日 02:00 完场 弗里堡根 6 - 2 卡拉佩布斯RJ 3 - 0  
里约乙 17日 02:00 完场 布拉希尔老虎 2 - 1 奥拉里亚 1 - 0  
巴圣青乙 17日 02:00 完场 沃瑟汶SP(U23) 1 - 0 普鲁登特(U23) 1 - 0  
巴圣青乙 17日 02:00 完场 雅瓜里乌纳SP(U23) 2 - 6 哥梅里卡西亚SP(U23) 1 - 2  
巴圣青乙 17日 02:00 完场 弗拉门戈(U23) 1 - 0 尤尼奥(U23) 1 - 0  
巴圣青乙 17日 02:00 完场 圣保罗市(U23) 0 - 2 瓜鲁贺斯(U23) 0 - 0  
巴圣青乙 17日 02:00 待定 伊罗斯博特SP(U23) - 玛瓦SP(U23) -  
巴圣青乙 17日 02:00 待定 铆恩瑟SP(U23) - 伊塔拉雷(U23) -  
里约乙 17日 02:20 完场 沙瑞拉马卡恩斯RJ 1 - 0 森柏欧RJ 0 - 0  
友谊赛 17日 02:30 完场 罗兰迪亚(U19) 1 - 0 甘美奥马林加(U19) 0 - 0  
友谊赛 17日 02:30 完场 巴拉纳竞技(U19) 1 - 0 独立PR(U19) 1 - 0  
世界杯 17日 03:00 完场 克罗地亚 2 - 0 尼日利亚 1 - 0  
友谊赛 17日 03:00 待定 古亚尔尼 - 考卡亚 -  
友谊赛 17日 03:00 完场 古鲁皮 2 - 2 帕马斯 1 - 0  
美超 17日 03:00 完场 海岸联水手 2 - 4 纽约宇宙B队 0 - 1  
美超 17日 03:00 完场 法罗利托 0 - 0 阿克德米卡SC 0 - 0  
巴圣青乙 17日 03:00 待定 伊塔皮伦斯SP(U23) - 巴斯利斯SP(U23) -  
巴圣青乙 17日 03:00 完场 弗兰卡那SP(U23) 4 - 0 甘美奥绍卡勒瑟SP(U23) 3 - 0  
巴圣青乙 17日 03:00 待定 安德拉迪纳(U23) - 奥斯瓦度克鲁滋SP(U23) -  
巴圣青乙 17日 03:00 待定 卡坦杜瓦(U23) - 甘美奥卡坦度文斯(U23) -  
瑞典女超 17日 04:00 完场 皮特奥女足 0 - 1 洛森格德女足 0 - 0  
巴圣青乙 17日 04:00 完场 独立SP(U23) 1 - 0 雅乌SP(U23) 0 - 0  
美女超 17日 04:30 待定 赫尔希女足 - 菲利菲维尔女足 -  
美女超 17日 04:30 待定 华盛顿精神女足后备队 - 维珍尼亚海滨城女足 -  
友谊赛 17日 05:30 完场 巴巴利亚 3 - 1 伊卡萨 1 - 0  
美女超 17日 06:00 待定 明尼苏达双星女足 - 芝加哥红星后备女足 -  
美职超 17日 06:00 完场 波士顿 2 - 1 西麻省先锋 1 - 0  
美职超 17日 06:00 完场 圣路易狮 2 - 1 芝加哥联合 1 - 0  
巴圣青乙 17日 06:00 完场 图帕SP(U23) 1 - 0 阿斯圣斯(U23) 0 - 0  
美公开杯 17日 07:00 完场 费城联合 2 - 1 纽约红牛 0 - 0  
美职超 17日 07:00 完场 伟世通 2 - 3 布雷登顿学者 1 - 1  
美公开杯 17日 09:07 完场 肯萨斯体育会 3 - 2 FC达拉斯 1 - 1  
美女超 17日 10:00 待定 加利福尼亚风暴女足 - 弗雷斯诺冻结女足 -  
美超 17日 10:00 完场 金州FC 5 - 0 奥克斯纳德勇士 1 - 0